No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Aug.30
9:00 AM
North Florida vs Florida (Dual Meet) 2nd out of 2
Jacksonville, Fla.
Aug.30
5:00 PM
Liberty at Liberty Challenge 1st out of 4
Lynchburg, Va.
Aug.30
5:00 PM CT
at Lipscomb at Belmont Opener 5th out of 10
Nashville, Tenn.
Aug.30
6:00 PM
at FGCU at FAU Invitational 5th out of 8
Boca Raton, Fla.
Aug.30
6:00 PM
at Stetson at FAU Invitational 7th out of 8
Boca Raton, Fla.
Aug.30
6:15 PM
at NJIT at Lehigh Invitational 7th out of 7
Bethlehem, Pa.
Aug.30
6:00 PM CT
at North Alabama at JSU Strut's Season Opener 3rd out of 14
Oxford, Ala.
Aug.31
8:45 AM
at Kennesaw State at Bulldog Invitational 3rd out of 3
Athens, Ga.
Sep.7
9:00 AM
FGCU at FGCU Invitational 3rd out of 4
Fort Myers, Fla.
Sep.7
9:00 AM
at Liberty at FGCU Invitational 1st out of 4
Fort Myers, Fla.
Sep.7
9:00 AM
at Stetson at FGCU Invitational 4th out of 4
Fort Myers, Fla.
Sep.7
8:30 AM CT
North Alabama at UNA Invitational 3rd out of 12
Florence, Ala.
Sep.7
9:30 AM
at NJIT at Fordham Fiasco 6th out of 11
New York, N.Y.
Sep.14
8:30 AM
at FGCU at Mountain Dew Invitational 16th out of 35
Gainesville, Fla.
Sep.14
8:30 AM
at Jacksonville at Mountain Dew Invitational 27th out of 35
Gainesville, Fla.
Sep.14
8:30 AM
at North Florida at Mountain Dew Invitational 3rd out of 35
Gainesville, Fla.
Sep.14
9:15 AM CT
at Kennesaw State at Commodore Classic 17th out of 20
Nashville, Tenn.
Sep.14
9:15 AM CT
at Lipscomb at Commodore Classic 10th out of 20
Nashville, Tenn.
Sep.21
7:50 AM
at Jacksonville at Asics Embry-Riddle Classic 3rd out of 11
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sep.21
9:45 AM
at North Alabama at John McNichols Invitational 13th out of 21
Terre Haute, Ind.
Sep.27
10:15 AM
at Liberty at Virginia/Panorama Farms Invitational 5th out of 15
Earlysville, Va.
Sep.27
5:00 PM
at Liberty at Queen City Invite 8th out of 39
Charlotte, N.C.
Sep.27
5:00 PM
at Stetson at Queen City Invite 11th out of 39
Charlotte, N.C.
Sep.27
5:45 PM
at Jacksonville at UCF Invitational 5th out of 5
Orlando, Fla.
Sep.27
5:00 PM CT
at North Florida at Mizzou Gans Creek Classic 5th out of 11
Columbia, Mo.
Sep.28
Noon
at NJIT at Ted Owen Invitational 11th out of 19
New Britain, Conn.
Oct.5
10:15 AM
at FGCU at Greater Louisville Classic 24th out of 62
Louisville, Ky.
Oct.5
10:15 AM
at Kennesaw State at Greater Louisville Classic 32nd out of 39
Louisville, Ky.
Oct.5
10:15 AM
at Lipscomb at Greater Louisville Classic 2nd out of 39
Louisville, Ky.
Oct.5
11:00 AM
NJIT at Highlander XC Challenge 4th out of 29
Newark, N.J.
Oct.11
8:20 AM
at Jacksonville at FSU Invitational NTS
Tallahassee, Fla.
Oct.11
8:20 AM
at North Alabama at FSU Invitational 7th out of 24
Tallahassee, Fla.
Oct.11
8:20 AM
at North Florida at FSU Invitational 4th out of 24
Tallahassee, Fla.
Oct.11
8:20 AM
at Stetson at FSU Invitational 9th out of 24
Tallahassee, Fla.
Oct.11
11:00 AM
at NJIT at Metropolitan Championships 7th out of 9
Bronx, N.Y.
Oct.18
9:00 AM CT
at Kennesaw State at Blazer Classic 11th out of 24
Montevallo, Ala.
Oct.18
9:00 AM CT
at Lipscomb at Blazer Classic NTS
Montevallo, Ala.
Oct.18
9:00 AM CT
at North Alabama at Blazer Classic 12th out of 24
Montevallo, Ala.
Oct.19
11:00 AM
at Liberty at Pre-National Invitational 22nd out of 37
Terre Haute, Ind.
Oct.19
11:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Pre-National Invitational 30th out of 37
Terre Haute, Ind.
Nov.2
9:30 AM
FGCU at ASUN Conference Championship 8th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov.2
9:30 AM
at Jacksonville at ASUN Conference Championship 9th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov.2
9:30 AM
at Kennesaw State at ASUN Conference Championship 3rd out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov.2
9:30 AM
at Liberty at ASUN Conference Championship 2nd out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov.2
9:30 AM
at Lipscomb at ASUN Conference Championship 1st out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov.2
9:30 AM
at NJIT at ASUN Conference Championship 7th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov.2
9:30 AM
at North Alabama at ASUN Conference Championship 5th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov.2
9:30 AM
at North Florida at ASUN Conference Championship 4th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov.2
9:30 AM
at Stetson at ASUN Conference Championship 6th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov.15
8:30 AM
at Jacksonville at NCAA South Regional NTS
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov.15
8:30 AM
at Kennesaw State at NCAA South Regional NTS
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov.15
8:30 AM
at Lipscomb at NCAA South Regional 10th out of 27
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov.15
8:30 AM
at North Florida at NCAA South Regional 21st out of 27
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov.15
8:30 AM
at Stetson at NCAA South Regional NTS
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov.15
10:30 AM
at Liberty at NCAA Southeast Regional 13th out of 34
Charlottesville, Va.
Nov.15
11:00 AM
at NJIT at NCAA Mid-Atlantic Regional 31st out of 31
Bethlehem, Pa.
View Full Schedule
BACK TO TOP