No Event
No Event
No Event
Jan.13
Final
5 South Florida
2 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Jan.14
Final
0 North Alabama
7 at Tennessee
Knoxville, Tenn.
Jan.14
Final
0 North Alabama
7 at Tennessee
Knoxville, Tenn.
Jan.16
Final
1 Morgan St.
6 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Jan.16
Final
0 Kennesaw State
7 at Kentucky
Lexington, Ky.
Jan.18
Final
1 Georgia State
4 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Jan.18
Final
4 Arkansas
0 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Jan.18
Final
4 Arkansas
1 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Jan.18
Final
0 Stetson
7 at #20 UCF
Orlando, Fla.
Jan.19
Final
6 #17 Miami (Fla.)
1 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Jan.19
Final
0 Georgia Southern
4 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Jan.19
Final
0 Florida A&M
4 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Jan.19
Final
2 Lipscomb
5 at MTSU
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Jan.19
Final
0 Liberty
7 at Wake Forest
Winston Salem, N.C.
Jan.25
Final
0 Wagner
7 at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Jan.26
Final
2 Embry-Riddle
5 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Jan.26
Final
6 Samford
1 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Jan.26
Final
7 Liberty
0 at UNC Greensboro
Greensboro, N.C.
Jan.26
Final
3 UAB
4 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Jan.27
Final
6 NJIT
1 at Sacred Heart
Match @ Yale
Feb.1
Final
2 MTSU
5 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.1
Final
6 UAB
1 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Feb.1
Final
6 Stetson
1 at Bethune-Cookman
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Feb.1
Cancelled
Georgia State
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.1
Final
1 Fairleigh Dickinson
6 at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Feb.2
Final
0 Navy
7 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Feb.2
Final
5 UNC Wilmington
2 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Feb.2
Final
2 FAU
5 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.2
Final
4 Lipscomb
1 at Northern Kentucky
Highland Heights, Ky.
Feb.3
Final
0 Florida A&M
7 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Feb.3
Final
3 LIU Brooklyn
4 at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Feb.3
Final
1 North Florida
6 at South Florida
Tampa, Fla.
Feb.3
Final
6 North Alabama
1 at Alabama A&M
Huntsville, Ala.
Feb.3
Final
1 ETSU
4 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Feb.8
Final
2 Mercer
5 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.8
Final
5 Lipscomb
2 at Murray State
Murray, Ky.
Feb.8
Final
6 Abilene Christian
1 vs. Stetson
@ Colorado Springs, Colo.
Feb.8
Final
3 Fordham
4 at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Feb.9
Final
0 Liberty
4 at ETSU
Johnson City, Tenn.
Feb.9
Final
0 FGCU
4 at Florida State
Tallahassee, Fla.
Feb.9
Final
0 North Florida
4 at Florida State
Tallahassee, Fla.
Feb.9
Final
0 Stetson
7 at Air Force
Colorado Springs, Colo.
Feb.10
Final
4 North Alabama
3 at Alabama State
Montgomery, Ala.
Feb.10
Final
2 Liberty
5 at Furman
Greenville, S.C.
Feb.10
Final
0 Kennesaw State
7 at Alabama
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Feb.10
Final
0 Lipscomb
4 at Alabama
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Feb.14
Final
2 North Alabama
5 at South Alabama
Mobile, Ala.
Feb.15
Final
4 FGCU
3 at Houston
Houston, Texas
Feb.15
Final
3 Stony Brook
4 at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Feb.15
Final
0 Western Kentucky
4 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Feb.16
Final
4 #24 Florida
1 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.16
Final
2 Liberty
5 at VCU
Richmond, Va.
Feb.16
Final
0 North Alabama
7 at Mississippi State
Starkville, Miss.
Feb.16
Final
6 Western Carolina
1 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Feb.16
Final
0 North Alabama
4 at Mississippi State
Starkville, Miss.
Feb.16
Final
0 Illinois St.
4 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Feb.17
Final
4 South Alabama
3 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.17
Final
5 Drexel
2 at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Feb.19
Final
1 Oakland
6 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Feb.22
Final
5 Stetson
2 at Georgia Southern
Statesboro, Ga.
Feb.22
Final
3 Seton Hall
4 at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Feb.23
Final
0 Savannah St.
7 vs. Stetson
@ Statesboro, Ga.
Feb.23
Final
1 Grand Canyon
4 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Feb.23
Final
2 North Florida
4 at FIU
Miami, Fla.
Feb.23
Final
2 Connecticut
5 vs. Lipscomb
@ Memphis, Tenn.
Feb.23
Final
0 Liberty
4 at Arizona
Tucson, Ariz.
Feb.24
Final
2 Lipscomb
5 at Memphis
Memphis, Tenn.
Feb.24
Final
2 Murray State
4 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Feb.24
Final
2 North Florida
4 at FAU
Boca Raton, Fla.
Feb.24
Final
5 NJIT
2 at Army West Point
West Point, N.Y.
Feb.27
Final
4 North Alabama
3 at Jacksonville St.
Jacksonville, Ala.
Feb.28
Final
0 Bethune-Cookman
4 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.1
Final
5 Lipscomb
2 at Belmont
Whitworrh Racquet Club
Mar.2
Final
4 Austin Peay
0 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mar.2
Final
6 NJIT
1 at Lehigh
Bethlehem, Pa.
Mar.2
Final
0 North Alabama
7 at MTSU
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Mar.2
Final
4 North Florida
3 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar.3
Final
5 Liberty
2 at James Madison
Harrisonburg, Va.
Mar.3
Final
1 Towson
6 at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Mar.3
Cancelled
Lipscomb
at Kentucky
Lexington, Ky.
Mar.4
Final
4 Austin Peay
3 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.5
Final
1 Appalachian State
4 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.6
Final
6 Furman
1 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar.6
Postponed
Chattanooga
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Mar.8
Final
1 Arkansas State
6 at Lipscomb
Mar.8
Final
6 Liberty
1 at George Washington
Washington, D.C.
Mar.8
Final
4 St. John's (N.Y.)
2 at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Mar.9
Final
0 Flagler
4 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.9
Postponed
Belmont
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Mar.9
Final
1 Presbyterian
4 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Mar.10
Final
1 North Dakota
6 at Stetson
Mar.10
Final
0 Troy
4 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.10
Final
5 Iowa
2 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar.10
Final
1 Hofstra
6 at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Mar.10
Final
4 UAB
3 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Mar.12
Final
4 Liberty
3 at FAU
Boca Raton, Fla.
Mar.13
Final
1 Chattanooga
6 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar.13
Final
4 Cleveland St.
0 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mar.13
Final
2 USC Upstate
5 at Stetson
Mar.14
Final
0 Chattanooga
7 vs. Liberty
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar.15
Final
1 Dayton
4 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Mar.15
Postponed
UNC Asheville
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mar.15
Final
0 Savannah St.
7 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.16
Final
3 Stetson
4 at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Mar.16
Final
4 North Alabama
3 at Western Kentucky
Bowling Green, Ky.
Mar.16
Final
2 Connecticut
5 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.17
Final
3 Liberty
4 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar.17
Final
4 North Alabama
0 at Mississippi Val.
Montgomery, Ala.
Mar.19
Final
5 Jacksonville St.
2 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mar.19
Final
3 NJIT
4 at Florida Southern
Lakeland, FL
Mar.20
Final
7 Austin Peay
0 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Mar.20
Final
4 Wisconsin
1 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar.23
Final
0 Stetson
7 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Mar.23
Final
7 Liberty
0 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mar.23
Final
7 Lipscomb
0 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Mar.23
Final
1 NJIT
6 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar.24
Final
5 Liberty
0 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Mar.28
Final
1 Kennesaw State
6 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Mar.30
Final
3 North Alabama
4 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mar.30
Final
3 FGCU
4 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.30
Final
3 Lipscomb
4 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Mar.30
Final
4 North Florida
3 at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Apr.2
Final
0 North Alabama
4 at Georgia Tech
Atlanta, Ga.
Apr.2
Final
0 North Alabama
4 at Georgia Tech
Atlanta, Ga.
Apr.4
Final
6 FGCU
1 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Apr.4
Final
0 Stetson
7 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Apr.4
Final
0 NJIT
4 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.4
Final
5 North Florida
2 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Apr.6
Final
7 Stetson
0 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Apr.6
Final
3 North Florida
4 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Apr.6
Final
2 FGCU
5 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.6
Final
3 NJIT
4 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Apr.8
Final
2 William & Mary
4 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Apr.10
Final
0 Kennesaw State
7 at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Apr.11
Final
0 North Alabama
7 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Apr.11
Final
3 Marshall
4 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Apr.11
Final
2 Lipscomb
5 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.13
Final
5 Lipscomb
2 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Apr.13
Final
0 North Alabama
7 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.13
Final
6 Liberty
1 at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Apr.13
Final
0 Kennesaw State
4 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Apr.18
Final
0 #5 Stetson
4 vs. #4 FGCU
@ DeLand, Fla.
Apr.18
Final
0 #6 NJIT
4 vs. #3 Lipscomb
@ DeLand, Fla.
Apr.19
Final
4 #4 FGCU
3 vs. #1 Liberty
@ ASUN Semifinals - DeLand, Fla.
Apr.19
Final
0 #3 Lipscomb
4 vs. #2 North Florida
@ ASUN Semifinals - DeLand, Fla.
Apr.20
Final
3 #4 FGCU
4 vs. #2 North Florida
@ DeLand, Fla. - ASUN Championship Finals
May.3
Final
0 North Florida
4 at #4 South Carolina
Columbia, S.C. - NCAA Championship (Youtube Live)
View Full Schedule
BACK TO TOP