Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Fri. 8 at Arizona St. Final L, 14-7
  Tempe, Ariz. (Pac-12 Network)
Sat. 9 at Lehigh Final W, 15-5
  Bethlehem, Pa.
  at Coastal Carolina Final L, 19-10
  Conway, S.C.
Sun. 10 at Stetson Final - 2OT W, 14-13
  DeLand, Fla.
  at Cincinnati Final L, 19-8
  Cincinnati, Ohio
Fri. 15 at Jacksonville Final L, 19-9
  at Winthrop Final W, 10-5
  Rock Hill, S.C.
Sat. 16 at Stetson Final W, 16-11
  DeLand, Fla.
  at Kent State Final W, 11-6
  Kent, Ohio
  at Vanderbilt Final L, 20-11
  Nashville, Tenn.
Sun. 17 at Liberty Final W, 14-10
  Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Mon. 18 at #7 Syracuse Final L, 18-5
  Syracuse, N.Y.
Wed. 20 at American Postponed
  at Coastal Carolina Final L, 16-4
  Conway, S.C.
Fri. 22 at Butler Final L, 13-10
  Indianapolis, Ind. (Facebook Live)
  at Oregon Final L, 15-12
  Eugene, Ore. (Pac-12 Network)
Sat. 23 at Kennesaw State Final W, 19-15
  Kennesaw, Ga. (ESPN+)
  at Liberty Final L, 10-6
  Lynchburg, Va.
Sun. 24 at Notre Dame Final L, 27-0
  South Bend, Ind.
  at Arizona St. Final L, 11-3
  Tempe, Ariz.
  at Southern California Final L, 15-10
  Los Angeles, Calif. (Pac-12 Network)
Wed. 27 at Robert Morris Final W, 10-7
  Moon, Pa.
  at Bucknell Final L, 23-0
 
March
Fri. 1 at Jacksonville Final L, 21-9
Sat. 2 at Winthrop Final W, 16-11
  Rock Hill, S.C.
  at Liberty Final W, 10-9
  Lynchburg, Va.
Sun. 3 at Stetson Final W, 19-11
  DeLand, Fla.
  at Kent State Final W, 18-10
  Kent, Ohio
Wed. 6 at American Final L, 19-3
  at Winthrop Final L, 11-7
  Rock Hill, S.C.
  at Liberty Final L, 18-6
  Lynchburg, Va.
Thu. 7 at Kennesaw State Final L, 21-14
  Kennesaw, Ga.
Fri. 8 at #12 Michigan Final L, 17-2
  Ann Arbor, Mich.
Sat. 9 at Furman Final W, 14-10
  GREENVILLE (ESPN3)
  at Delaware Final W, 14-10
  Newark, Del.
Sun. 10 at Stetson Final W, 19-8
  DeLand, Fla.
  at Kennesaw State Final W, 16-13
  Kennesaw, Ga.
Thu. 14 at Jacksonville Final L, 16-7
Sat. 16 at Kennesaw State * Final W, 16-12
  Kennesaw, Ga. (ESPN+)
  at Detroit Mercy Final L, 16-12
  Detroit, Mich. (ESPN+)
Sun. 17 at Gardner-Webb Final L, 21-5
  Boiling Springs, N.C.
  at Stetson Final W, 19-13
  DeLand, Fla.
  at Jacksonville Final L, 20-10
Tue. 19 at Coastal Carolina Final L, 15-14
  Conway, S.C.
  at Mercer Final L, 20-9
  Macon, Ga.
Wed. 20 at St. Francis (Pa.) Final L, 13-9
  Loretto, Pa.
Fri. 22 at Kent State Final W, 20-12
  Kent, Ohio
  at Liberty Final L, 14-8
  Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
  at Delaware St. Final L, 14-11
  Dover, Del.
Sat. 23 at Temple Final W, 7-5
Sun. 24 at Howard * Final W, 24-3
  at Liberty * Final L, 21-6
  Lynchburg, Va.
  at Coastal Carolina Final - OT L, 12-11
  Conway, S.C.
Tue. 26 at Coastal Carolina * Final L, 19-2
  Conway, S.C.
Fri. 29 at Coastal Carolina * Final L, 26-2
  Conway, S.C.
  at Stetson Final W, 15-13
  Deland, Fla. (GoHatters.com)
  at Kent State Final L, 21-6
  Kent, Ohio
  at Jacksonville Final L, 23-3
  at Kennesaw State Final L, 19-16
  Kennesaw, Ga.
Sun. 31 at Kennesaw State Final L, 22-15
  Kennesaw, Ga.
  at Stetson Final L, 21-9
  DeLand, Fla.
  at Coastal Carolina * Final W, 11-10
  Conway, S.C.
  at Jacksonville Final L, 18-12
  at Kent State * Postponed
  Kent, Ohio
 
April
Fri. 5 at Stetson * Final L, 17-7
  DeLand, Fla.
  at Howard Final W, 23-0
  Washington, D.C.
  at Furman Final L, 17-7
  Greenville, S.C.
  at Jacksonville * Final L, 15-11
Sun. 7 at Howard Final W, 20-1
  Washington, D.C.
  at Jacksonville * Final L, 23-4
  at Stetson * Final W, 18-11
  DeLand, Fla.
  at Wofford Final W, 19-8
  Spartanburg, S.C.
Thu. 11 at Kent State * Final W, 18-11
  Kent, Ohio
  at Jacksonville Final W, 19-13
Fri. 12 at Howard * Final W, 20-4
  Washington, D.C.
  at Liberty Final L, 14-7
  Lynchburg, Va.
  at Coastal Carolina Final L, 17-5
  Conway, S.C.
Sat. 13 at Delaware St. Final W, 21-1
  Dover, Del.
Sun. 14 at Kent State * Final L, 17-1
  at Jacksonville * Final L, 19-6
  at Coastal Carolina * Final L, 20-7
  Conway, S.C.
Wed. 17 at #24 High Point Final L, 14-9
  High Point, N.C.
Thu. 18 at Mercer Final L, 20-13
  Macon, Ga.
  at Kennesaw State * Final W, 20-3
  at Wofford Final L, 23-0
  Spartanburg, S.C.
  at Central Mich. Final W, 13-7
  Mount Pleasant, Mich.
Sat. 20 at Furman Final L, 22-0
  GREENVILLE (ESPN+)
  at Central Mich. Final L, 21-5
  Mount Pleasant, Mich.
  at Mercer Final W, 21-6
  at Detroit Mercy Final W, 8-3
  Detroit, Mich.
  at Kennesaw State * Final L, 15-6
  Kennesaw, Ga.
Wed. 24 at Kent State * Final W, 23-6
  Kent, Ohio
Thu. 25 at Stetson Final W, 17-10
  DeLand, Fla.
Fri. 26 at Liberty * Final L, 22-0
  Lynchburg, Va.
Sun. 28 at Howard * Final W, 25-3
  Washington, D.C.
  at Elon Final L, 15-13
  Elon, N.C.
  at Stetson * Final W, 22-3
 
May
Thu. 2 vs. #1 Jacksonville % @ Conway, S.C. - ASUN Championship Semifina Final L, 24-8
  at #3 Coastal Carolina % Final W, 18-8
  Conway, S.C. - ASUN Championship Semifinal
Sat. 4 vs. #1 Jacksonville % @ Conway, S.C. Final L, 20-18
  Conway, S.C. - ASUN Championship Final
Tue. 7 at Jacksonville % Final L, 22-7
  Jacksonville, Fla. - NCAA Tournament Opening Round
Fri. 10 at #8 Michigan % Final L, 13-9
  Ann Arbor, Mich. - NCAA Tournament First Round
* Conference
% Post season
BACK TO TOP