No Event
No Event
Sep.9
9:00 AM
at Stetson at William & Mary Invitational
Williamsburg, Va.
Sep.9
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Golfweek Program Challenge
Pawley's Island, S.C.
Sep.10
6th out of 12
at Stetson at William & Mary Invitational
Williamsburg, Va.
Sep.10
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at NKU Fall Classic
Batavia, Ohio
Sep.10
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Golfweek Program Challenge
Pawley's Island, S.C.
Sep.11
3rd out of 13
at Lipscomb at NKU Fall Classic
Batavia, Ohio
Sep.11
10th out of 14
at FGCU at Golfweek Program Challenge
Pawley's Island, S.C.
Sep.15
Rd. 1 - T-8th out of 17
at Stetson at USA Intercollegiate
Mobile, Ala.
Sep.16
Rd. 2 - T-8th out of 17
at Stetson at USA Intercollegiate
Mobile, Ala.
Sep.17
Final - 9th out of 17
at Stetson at USA Intercollegiate
Mobile, Ala.
Sep.21
Rd. 1 - 2nd out of 16
at North Florida at Lady Paladin Invitational
Greenville, S.C.
Sep.21
Rd. 1 - 3rd out of 16
at Kennesaw State at Lady Paladin Invitational
Greenville, S.C.
Sep.21
Rd. 1 - 8th out of 16
at FGCU at Lady Paladin Invitational
Greenville, S.C.
Sep.22
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Lady Paladin Invitational
Greenville, S.C.
Sep.22
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Lady Paladin Invitational
Greenville, S.C.
Sep.22
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Lady Paladin Invitational
Greenville, S.C.
Sep.23
Final - T-5th out of 16
at North Florida at Lady Paladin Invitational
Greenville, S.C.
Sep.23
Final - 3rd out of 16
at Kennesaw State at Lady Paladin Invitational
Greenville, S.C.
Sep.23
Final - 9 out of 16
at FGCU at Lady Paladin Invitational
Greenville, S.C.
Sep.24
Rd. 1 - T-13th out of 18
at Jacksonville at GolfWeek Conference Challenge
Wolcott, Colo.
Sep.25
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at GolfWeek Conference Challenge
Wolcott, Colo.
Sep.26
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at GolfWeek Conference Challenge
Wolcott, Colo.
Oct.1
Day 1 - T-10th out of 15
Jacksonville at Jacksonville Classic
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct.1
Day 1 - 3rd out of 15
at North Florida at Jacksonville Classic
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct.1
Day 1 - T-7th out of 11
at North Alabama at Austin Peay Intercollegiate
Clarksville, Tenn.
Oct.1
Day 1 - 15th out of 15
at Lipscomb at Jacksonville Classic
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct.1
1st Rd. - 2nd out of 13
at FGCU at Johnie Imes Invitational
Columbia, Mo.
Oct.2
Final - T-9th out of 15
Jacksonville at Jacksonville Classic
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct.2
Final - 5th out of 15
at North Florida at Jacksonville Classic
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct.2
Final - 9th out of 11
at North Alabama at Austin Peay Intercollegiate
Clarksville, Tenn.
Oct.2
Final - 15th out of 15
at Lipscomb at Jacksonville Classic
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct.2
2nd Rd. - 2nd out of 13
at FGCU at Johnie Imes Invitational
Columbia, Mo.
Oct.3
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Johnie Imes Invitational
Columbia, Mo.
Oct.8
Rd. 1 - 5th out of 17
at Jacksonville at Pinehurst Challenge
Pinehurst, N.C.
Oct.8
Rd. 1 - 3rd out of 17
at North Florida at Pinehurst Challenge
Pinehurst, N.C.
Oct.8
Day 1 - T-6th out of 15
at Kennesaw State at Illini Women's Invitational at Medinah
Medinah, Ill.
Oct.8
Rd. 1 - 12th out of 17
at Stetson at Pinehurst Challenge
Charleston, S.C.
Oct.9
Final - 7th out of 17
at Jacksonville at Pinehurst Challenge
Pinehurst, N.C.
Oct.9
Final - 1st out of 17
at North Florida at Pinehurst Challenge
Pinehurst, N.C.
Oct.9
Final - 7th out of 15
at Kennesaw State at Illini Women's Invitational at Medinah
Medinah, Ill.
Oct.9
Final - 9th out of 17
at Stetson at Pinehurst Challenge
Charleston, S.C.
Oct.14
Rd. 1 - T-1st out of 14
at Kennesaw State at Magnolia Invitational
West Point, Miss.
Oct.15
Final - 8th out of 9
at North Alabama at Fred Marx Invitational
Monroe, La.
Oct.15
Rd. 2 - 1st out of 14
at Kennesaw State at Magnolia Invitational
West Point, Miss.
Oct.15
Rd. 1 - 6th out of 9
at Stetson at Saint Leo Invitational
Saint Leo, Fla.
Oct.15
Cancelled
at Lipscomb at Fred Marx Invitational
Monroe, La.
Oct.16
Cancelled
at North Alabama at Fred Marx Invitational
Monroe, La.
Oct.16
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Magnolia Invitational
West Point, Miss.
Oct.16
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Saint Leo Invitational
Saint Leo, Fla.
Oct.16
Cancelled
at Lipscomb at Fred Marx Invitational
Monroe, La.
Oct.21
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Pat Bradley Invitational
Bradenton, Fla.
Oct.21
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Palmetto Intercollegiate
Kiawah Island, S.C.
Oct.21
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Pat Bradley Invitational
Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
Oct.22
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Pat Bradley Invitational
Bradenton, Fla.
Oct.22
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Palmetto Intercollegiate
Kiawah Island, S.C.
Oct.22
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Pat Bradley Invitational
Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
Oct.23
Final - T-6th out of 15
at Jacksonville at Pat Bradley Invitational
Bradenton, Fla.
Oct.23
Final - 4th out of 18
at North Florida at Palmetto Intercollegiate
Kiawah Island, S.C.
Oct.23
Final - 5th out of 15
at FGCU at Pat Bradley Invitational
Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
Oct.26
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Alexa Stirling Women's Invitational
Johns Creek, Ga.
Oct.27
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Alexa Stirling Women's Invitational
Johns Creek, Ga.
Oct.28
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Terrier Intercollegiate
Spartanburg, S.C.
Oct.28
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Alexa Stirling Women's Invitational
Johns Creek, Ga.
Oct.29
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Terrier Intercollegiate
Spartanburg, S.C.
Oct.29
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Women's Town & Country Invitational
Nashville, Tenn.
Oct.30
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Terrier Intercollegiate
Spartanburg, S.C.
Oct.30
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Women's Town & Country Invitational
Nashville, Tenn.
Nov.5
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Idle Hour Club Collegiate Championship
Macon, Ga.
Nov.6
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Idle Hour Club Collegiate Championship
Macon, Ga.
Jan.28
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Florida Challenge
Tampa, Fla.
Feb.3
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at UCF Challenge
Orlando, Fla.
Feb.4
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at UCF Challenge
Orlando, Fla.
Feb.4
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Mid-American Match Play Challenge
Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
Feb.5
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at UCF Challenge
Orlando, Fla.
Feb.5
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Mid-American Match Play Challenge
Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
Feb.18
9:00 AM
Jacksonville at Amelia Island Collegiate
Fernandina Beach, Fla.
Feb.18
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Amelia Island Collegiate
Amelia Island, Fla.
Feb.18
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Moon Golf Invitational
Melbourne, Fla.
Feb.18
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Amelia Island Collegiate
Amelia Island, Fla.
Feb.19
9:00 AM
Jacksonville at Amelia Island Collegiate
Fernandina Beach, Fla.
Feb.19
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Amelia Island Collegiate
Amelia Island, Fla.
Feb.19
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Moon Golf Invitational
Melbourne, Fla.
Feb.19
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Amelia Island Collegiate
Amelia Island, Fla.
Feb.24
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Kiawah Island Classic
Kiawah Island, S.C.
Feb.24
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Kiawah Island Classic
Kiawah Island, S.C.
Feb.24
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Kiawah Island Spring Classic
Charleston, S.C.
Feb.24
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Kiawah Island Classic
Kiawah Island, S.C.
Feb.24
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Kiawah Island Classic
Kiawah Island, S.C.
Feb.25
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Kiawah Island Classic
Kiawah Island, S.C.
Feb.25
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Kiawah Island Classic
Kiawah Island, S.C.
Feb.25
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Kiawah Island Spring Classic
Charleston, S.C.
Feb.25
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Kiawah Island Classic
Kiawah Island, S.C.
Feb.25
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Kiawah Island Classic
Kiawah Island, S.C.
Feb.26
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Kiawah Island Classic
Kiawah Island, S.C.
Feb.26
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Kiawah Island Classic
Kiawah Island, S.C.
Feb.26
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Kiawah Island Spring Classic
Charleston, S.C.
Feb.26
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Kiawah Island Classic
Kiawah Island, S.C.
Feb.26
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Kiawah Island Classic
Kiawah Island, S.C.
Mar.4
9:00 AM
North Florida at UNF Collegiate
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.4
9:00 AM
at Stetson at UNF Collegiate
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.4
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Lonnie Barton Invitational
St. Augustine, Fla.
Mar.5
9:00 AM
North Florida at UNF Collegiate
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.5
9:00 AM
at Stetson at UNF Collegiate
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.5
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Lonnie Barton Invitational
St. Augustine, Fla.
Mar.7
9:00 AM
at Stetson at B-CU Lady Cat Invitational
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Mar.8
9:00 AM
at Stetson at B-CU Lady Cat Invitational
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Mar.11
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Spring Break Shootout
Dade City, Fla.
Mar.11
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Spring Break Shootout
Dade City, Fla.
Mar.12
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Spring Break Shootout
Dade City, Fla.
Mar.12
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Spring Break Shootout
Dade City, Fla.
Mar.17
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Citrus Challenge
Orlando, Fla.
Mar.18
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Citrus Challenge
Orlando, Fla.
Mar.19
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Citrus Challenge
Orlando, Fla.
Mar.21
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Hawkeye El-Tigre Invitational
Puerto Vallerta, Mexico
Mar.22
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Hawkeye El-Tigre Invitational
Puerto Vallerta, Mexico
Mar.22
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at USA Beach Bash
Gulf Shores, Ala.
Mar.23
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Hawkeye El-Tigre Invitational
Puerto Vallerta, Mexico
Mar.23
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at USA Beach Bash
Gulf Shores, Ala.
Mar.24
9:00 AM
Stetson at Babs Steffens Invitational
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Mar.24
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at USA Beach Bash
Gulf Shores, Ala.
Mar.25
9:00 AM
Stetson at Babs Steffens Invitational
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Mar.25
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at UNC Asheville Spring Invitational
Arden, N.C.
Mar.26
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at UNC Asheville Spring Invitational
Arden, N.C.
Mar.31
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at John Kirk Panther Intercollegiate
Stockbridge, Ga.
Mar.31
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Edisto Island Collegiate
Edisto Island, S.C.
Mar.31
9:00 AM
at Stetson at The "Strutter Gus" Invitational
Statesboro, Ga.
Mar.31
9:00 AM
at FGCU at John Kirk Panther Invitational
Stockbridge, Ga.
Apr.1
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at John Kirk Panther Intercollegiate
Stockbridge, Ga.
Apr.1
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Edisto Island Collegiate
Edisto Island, S.C.
Apr.1
9:00 AM
at Stetson at The "Strutter Gus" Invitational
Statesboro, Ga.
Apr.1
9:00 AM
at FGCU at John Kirk Panther Invitational
Stockbridge, Ga.
Apr.2
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at John Kirk Panther Intercollegiate
Stockbridge, Ga.
Apr.2
9:00 AM
at FGCU at John Kirk Panther Invitational
Stockbridge, Ga.
Apr.5
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Jan Weaver Invitational
Murray, Ky.
Apr.6
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Jan Weaver Invitational
Murray, Ky.
Apr.8
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Brickyard Collegiate
Macon, Ga.
Apr.8
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at The Brickyard Collegiate
Macon, Ga.
Apr.8
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Brickyard Collegiate
Macon, Ga.
Apr.9
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Brickyard Collegiate
Macon, Ga.
Apr.9
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at The Brickyard Collegiate
Macon, Ga.
Apr.9
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Brickyard Collegiate
Macon, Ga.
Apr.11
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Liz Murphey Collegiate Classic
Athens, Ga.
Apr.12
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Liz Murphey Collegiate Classic
Athens, Ga.
Apr.13
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Liz Murphey Collegiate Classic
Athens, Ga.
Apr.21
9:00 AM
at FGCU at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.21
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.21
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at ASUN Championships
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.21
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.21
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.21
9:00 AM
at North Florida at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.21
9:00 AM
at Stetson at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.22
9:00 AM
at FGCU at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.22
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.22
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at ASUN Championships
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.22
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.22
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at ASUN Championship
Apr.22
9:00 AM
at North Florida at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.22
9:00 AM
at Stetson at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.23
9:00 AM
at FGCU at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.23
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.23
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at ASUN Championships
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.23
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.23
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.23
9:00 AM
at North Florida at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.23
9:00 AM
at Stetson at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
May.6
8:50 AM
at Kennesaw State at NCAA Regionals
Opelika, Ala.
May.7
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at NCAA Regionals
Opelika, Ala.
May.8
TBA
at Kennesaw State at NCAA Regionals
Opelika, Ala.
View Full Schedule
BACK TO TOP