2019 ASUN Conference Softball Schedule

Thursday February 07, 2019
UAB
0
Thursday, February 07
Final
Birgmingham, Ala.
Friday February 08, 2019
Brigham Young
3
Friday, February 08
Final
@ Puerto Vallarta, MX
Campbell
0
Friday, February 08
Final - 6 innings
@ Lake Charles, La.
Samford
0
Friday, February 08
Final
@ Lake Charles, La.
Notre Dame
4
Friday, February 08
Final
@ Puerto Vallarta, MX
Alcorn St.
4
Friday, February 08
Final
Lorman, Miss.
Kent State
0
FGCU
2
Friday, February 08
Final
Fort Myers, Fla.
Eastern Illinois
11
Friday, February 08
Final
Kennesaw, Ga.
#18 Minnesota
13
Friday, February 08
Final - 5 innings
@ Orlando, Fla.
UMass Lowell
6
Friday, February 08
Final
Jacksonville, Fla.
Penn St.
1
FGCU
2
Friday, February 08
Final
Fort Myers, Fla.
Morehead State
5
Friday, February 08
Final
Kennesaw, Ga.
Saturday February 09, 2019
Indiana St.
6
Saturday, February 09
Final
DeLand, Fla. (Hatter Vision)
Alcorn St.
0
Saturday, February 09
Final - 5 innings
Lorman, Miss.
Indiana St.
10
Saturday, February 09
Final - 5 innings
DeLand, Fla. (Hatter Vision)
LIU Brooklyn
0
FGCU
7
Saturday, February 09
Final
Fort Myers, Fla.
Ohio State
3
Saturday, February 09
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
Providence
0
Saturday, February 09
Final
Jacksonville, Fla.
#14 Arkansas
5
Saturday, February 09
Final
@ Lake Charles, La.
Duke
3
Saturday, February 09
Final
@ Puerto Vallarta, MX
Ohio
7
Saturday, February 09
Final
Kennesaw, Ga.
UMass Lowell
0
Saturday, February 09
Final - 6 innings
Jacksonville, Fla.
Ball St.
0
FGCU
4
Saturday, February 09
Final
Fort Myers, Fla.
Eastern Illinois
8
Saturday, February 09
Final - 6 innings
Kennesaw, Ga.
McNeese State
1
Saturday, February 09
Final
Lake Charles, La.
Sunday February 10, 2019
LIU Brooklyn
3
FGCU
2
Sunday, February 10
Final
Fort Myers, Fla.
Indiana St.
Sunday, February 10
Cancelled
DeLand, Fla. (Hatter Vision)
Georgia Tech
13
Sunday, February 10
Final
Jacksonville, Fla.
McNeese State
4
Sunday, February 10
Final
Lake Charles, La.
#18 Baylor
6
Sunday, February 10
Final
@ Puerto Vallarta, MX
George Mason
Sunday, February 10
Cancelled
@ Orlando, Fla.
Ball St.
2
FGCU
0
Sunday, February 10
Final
Fort Myers, Fla.
Chattanooga
15
Sunday, February 10
Final - 6 innings
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sunday, February 10
Cancelled
Orlando, Fla.
#2 Washington
6
Sunday, February 10
Final
@ Puerto Vallarta, MX
Wednesday February 13, 2019
Samford
1
Wednesday, February 13
Final - 8 innings
Birmingham, Ala. (ESPN+)
Samford
3
Wednesday, February 13
Final
Birmingham, Ala. (ESPN+)
#4 Florida
3
Wednesday, February 13
Final
Gainesville, Fla. (SEC Network+)
Friday February 15, 2019
Tennessee Tech
6
Friday, February 15
Final - 8 innings
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
Troy
14
Friday, February 15
Final - 5 innings
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fl
Rutgers
1
Friday, February 15
Final
@ College Station, TX
Mercer
5
Friday, February 15
Final - 8 innings
@ Mobile, Ala.
Jacksonville St.
2
Friday, February 15
Final - 8 innings
@ Montgomery, Ala.
Saint Joseph's
6
Friday, February 15
Final
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fl
Toledo
4
Friday, February 15
Final - 5 innings
@ Chattanooga, Tenn
#22 Texas A&M
2
Friday, February 15
Final
College Station, Texas (SEC Network+)
Colgate
1
Friday, February 15
Final
Jacksonville, Fla. (Facebook Live)
South Alabama
8
Friday, February 15
Final
Mobile, Ala.
Lamar
2
FGCU
1
Friday, February 15
Final
Fort Myers, Fla.
Northern Iowa
6
Friday, February 15
Final
Jacksonville, Fla.
South Dakota St.
8
Friday, February 15
Final - 8 innings
Jacksonville, Fla. (Facebook Live)
Saturday February 16, 2019
Tulsa
4
Saturday, February 16
Final
@ Mobile, Ala.
McNeese State
5
Saturday, February 16
Final
@ College Station, TX
Providence
2
Saturday, February 16
Final
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fl
Dayton
10
Saturday, February 16
Final
@ Chattanooga, TN
UT-Martin
2
Saturday, February 16
Final
@ Montgomery, Ala.
#22 Texas A&M
1
Saturday, February 16
Final
College Station, Texas (SEC Network+)
Villanova
3
Saturday, February 16
Final
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fl
North Dakota
0
Saturday, February 16
Final
@ Mobile, Ala.
Chattanooga
0
Saturday, February 16
Final
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Purdue Fort Wayne
8
Saturday, February 16
Final
@ Montgomery, Ala. Black & Gold Tournament
Northern Iowa
7
Saturday, February 16
Final
Jacksonville, Fla. (Facebook Live)
South Dakota St.
1
Saturday, February 16
Final
Jacksonville, Fla.
Colgate
2
Saturday, February 16
Final
Jacksonville, Fla.
College of Charleston
1
Saturday, February 16
Final
Jacksonville, Fla. (Facebook Live)
Sunday February 17, 2019
LIU Brooklyn
4
Sunday, February 17
Final
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fl
Lamar
4
FGCU
1
Sunday, February 17
Final
Fort Myers, Fla.
Indiana St.
Sunday, February 17
10:00 AM
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
Rutgers
3
Sunday, February 17
Final
@ College Station, TX
Northern Iowa
7
Sunday, February 17
Final
Jacksonville, Fla. (Facebook Live)
Memphis
0
FGCU
5
Sunday, February 17
Final
Fort Myers, Fla.
College of Charleston
4
Sunday, February 17
Final
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mercer
1
Sunday, February 17
Final - 6 innings
@ Mobile, Ala.
Wednesday February 20, 2019
Florida
Wednesday, February 20
5:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Friday February 22, 2019
Samford
Friday, February 22
10:00 AM
@ Tallahassee, Fla.
Albany (N.Y.)
Friday, February 22
11:00 AM
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Northern Ill.
Friday, February 22
11:30 AM
@ Houston, Texas
Neb.-Omaha
Friday, February 22
12:15 PM
@ Conway, Ark.
Purdue
Friday, February 22
1:30 PM
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Incarnate Word
Friday, February 22
2:00 PM
@ Houston, Texas
FAU
Friday, February 22
2:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
FAU
Friday, February 22
4:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wright State
Friday, February 22
5:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Florida State
Friday, February 22
5:30 PM
Tallahassee, Fla.
Harvard
Friday, February 22
6:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Princeton
Friday, February 22
7:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Saturday February 23, 2019
Georgetown
Saturday, February 23
11:00 AM
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Connecticut
Saturday, February 23
11:30 AM
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Incarnate Word
Saturday, February 23
11:30 AM
@ Houston, Texas
Bucknell
Saturday, February 23
1:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Manhattan
Saturday, February 23
1:30 PM
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
FAU
Saturday, February 23
2:00 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Louisiana Tech
Saturday, February 23
2:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Jackson St.
Saturday, February 23
2:30 PM
@ Conway, Ark.
Valparaiso
Saturday, February 23
3:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Florida State
Saturday, February 23
3:00 PM
Tallahassee, Fla.
Harvard
Saturday, February 23
3:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Louisiana Tech
Saturday, February 23
4:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Elon
Saturday, February 23
4:30 PM
@ Tallahassee, Fla.
LIU Brooklyn
Saturday, February 23
6:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Houston
Saturday, February 23
7:00 PM
Houston, Texas
South Dakota St.
Saturday, February 23
7:00 PM
@ Conway, Ark.
Sunday February 24, 2019
Connecticut
Sunday, February 24
9:30 AM
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
South Dakota St.
Sunday, February 24
10:00 AM
@ Conway, Ark.
Elon
Sunday, February 24
10:00 AM
@ Tallahassee, Fla.
LIU Brooklyn
Sunday, February 24
12:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Houston
Sunday, February 24
1:00 PM
Houston, Texas
Delaware St.
Sunday, February 24
1:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Central Ark.
Sunday, February 24
1:15 PM
Conway, Ark.
Sunday, February 24
2:00 PM
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Wednesday February 27, 2019
Bethune-Cookman
Wednesday, February 27
3:00 PM
Daytona Beach, Fla.
South Florida
Wednesday, February 27
5:00 PM
Tampa, Fla.
Georgia Tech
Wednesday, February 27
6:00 PM
Atlanta, Ga.
South Florida
Wednesday, February 27
7:00 PM
Tampa, Fla.
Friday March 01, 2019
Hofstra
Friday, March 01
2:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Friday, March 01
3:00 PM
@ Nashville, Tenn.
Hofstra
Friday, March 01
4:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
North Dakota
Friday, March 01
4:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Appalachian State
Friday, March 01
4:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Coastal Carolina
Friday, March 01
4:15 PM
Conway, S.C.
Brigham Young
Friday, March 01
5:00 PM
@ San Diego, Calif.
Rutgers
Friday, March 01
5:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Friday, March 01
6:30 PM
@ Conway, S.C.
North Dakota
Friday, March 01
6:30 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Robert Morris
Friday, March 01
7:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Portland St.
Friday, March 01
7:00 PM
@ Nashville, Tenn.
San Diego
Friday, March 01
10:00 PM
San Diego, Calif.
Saturday March 02, 2019
Marist
Saturday, March 02
11:00 AM
@ Nashville, Tenn.
Sacred Heart
Saturday, March 02
1:00 PM
Miami (Ohio)
Saturday, March 02
1:30 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
San Jose St.
Saturday, March 02
2:30 PM
@ San Diego, Calif.
Cleveland St.
Saturday, March 02
3:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Mount St. Mary's
Saturday, March 02
4:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Eastern Illinois
Saturday, March 02
4:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Radford
Saturday, March 02
4:15 PM
@ Conway, S.C.
Long Beach St.
Saturday, March 02
5:00 PM
@ San Diego, Calif.
Austin Peay
Saturday, March 02
6:30 PM
@ Conway, S.C.
North Dakota
Saturday, March 02
6:30 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Sunday March 03, 2019
Boise St.
Sunday, March 03
12:00 PM
@ San Diego, Calif.
Fordham
Sunday, March 03
12:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mount St. Mary's
Sunday, March 03
12:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Fordham
Sunday, March 03
12:00 PM
Portland St.
Sunday, March 03
1:00 PM
@ Nashville, Tenn.
Coastal Carolina
Sunday, March 03
1:15 PM
Conway, S.C.
Quinnipiac
Sunday, March 03
2:00 PM
Eastern Illinois
Sunday, March 03
4:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Tennessee St.
Sunday, March 03
5:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Tuesday March 05, 2019
Tennessee Tech
Tuesday, March 05
1:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Tennessee Tech
Tuesday, March 05
3:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Holy Cross
Tuesday, March 05
5:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
San Diego St.
Tuesday, March 05
9:00 PM
San Diego, Calif.
Wednesday March 06, 2019
Louisville
Wednesday, March 06
3:00 PM
Louisville, Ky.
Holy Cross
Wednesday, March 06
5:00 PM
Georgetown
Wednesday, March 06
5:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Georgia State
Wednesday, March 06
5:00 PM
Georgia State
Wednesday, March 06
6:00 PM
Atlanta, Ga.
Holy Cross
Wednesday, March 06
7:30 PM
Friday March 08, 2019
Western Kentucky
Friday, March 08
2:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
San Diego St.
Friday, March 08
2:30 PM
@ Long Beach, Calif.
Buffalo
Friday, March 08
4:00 PM
Lady Bison Classic
Georgetown
Friday, March 08
4:30 PM
UNC Wilmington
Friday, March 08
4:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Long Beach St.
Friday, March 08
5:00 PM
Long Beach, Calif.
Saint Louis
Friday, March 08
6:00 PM
Maryland
Friday, March 08
6:30 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Presbyterian
Friday, March 08
7:00 PM
Saint Louis
Friday, March 08
7:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Ball St.
Friday, March 08
7:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Saturday March 09, 2019
Wright State
Saturday, March 09
12:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Valparaiso
Saturday, March 09
2:30 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Austin Peay
Saturday, March 09
3:00 PM
Clarksville, Tenn.
Austin Peay
Saturday, March 09
5:00 PM
Clarksville, Tenn.
Fairfield
Saturday, March 09
5:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Buffalo
Saturday, March 09
5:00 PM
Lady Bison Classic
Charleston Southern
Saturday, March 09
7:00 PM
JU/UNF Spring Break Challenge
UNC Wilmington
Saturday, March 09
7:00 PM
UT-Martin
Saturday, March 09
7:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
UCLA
Saturday, March 09
8:30 PM
Los Angeles, Calif.
Sunday March 10, 2019
Ohio
Sunday, March 10
12:00 PM
@ Long Beach, Calif. (LBSU) UCLA/Long Beach St. Invite
Valparaiso
Sunday, March 10
1:30 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Austin Peay
Sunday, March 10
2:00 PM
Clarksville, Tenn.
Charleston Southern
Sunday, March 10
2:00 PM
JU/UNF Spring Break Challenge
Presbyterian
Sunday, March 10
2:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Bethune-Cookman
Sunday, March 10
2:30 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Tuesday March 12, 2019
Indiana
Tuesday, March 12
5:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Indiana
Tuesday, March 12
7:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Wednesday March 13, 2019
Alabama A&M
Wednesday, March 13
1:00 PM
Huntsville, Ala.
Alabama A&M
Wednesday, March 13
3:00 PM
Huntsville, Ala.
Western Kentucky
Wednesday, March 13
4:00 PM
Massachusetts
Wednesday, March 13
4:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Massachusetts
Wednesday, March 13
4:00 PM
USC Upstate
Wednesday, March 13
5:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Jacksonville St.
Wednesday, March 13
5:00 PM
Jacksonville, Ala.
Pittsburgh
Wednesday, March 13
5:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Georgia Southern
Wednesday, March 13
5:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Massachusetts
Wednesday, March 13
6:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Massachusetts
Wednesday, March 13
6:00 PM
Jacksonville St.
Wednesday, March 13
7:00 PM
Jacksonville, Ala.
USC Upstate
Wednesday, March 13
7:30 PM
Friday March 15, 2019
Texas Tech
Friday, March 15
10:00 AM
@ Memphis, Tenn.
Memphis
Friday, March 15
2:30 PM
Memphis, Tenn.
Friday, March 15
3:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Army West Point
Friday, March 15
3:30 PM
@ Clearwater, Fla.
LIU Brooklyn
Friday, March 15
4:45 PM
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Friday, March 15
5:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Ill.-Chicago
Friday, March 15
5:30 PM
@ Nashville, Tenn.
Seton Hall
Friday, March 15
7:15 PM
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Ill.-Chicago
Friday, March 15
8:00 PM
@ Nashville, Tenn.
Saturday March 16, 2019
Saturday, March 16
10:00 AM
@ Memphis, Tenn.
Butler
Saturday, March 16
11:30 AM
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Murray State
Saturday, March 16
12:15 PM
Memphis, Tenn.
Jacksonville St.
Saturday, March 16
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 16
1:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Purdue Fort Wayne
Saturday, March 16
1:15 PM
@ Nashville, Tenn. Belmont Invitational
Quinnipiac
Saturday, March 16
2:00 PM
@ Clearwater, Fla.
UCF
Saturday, March 16
2:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Jacksonville St.
Saturday, March 16
3:30 PM
UCF
Saturday, March 16
4:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Monmouth
Saturday, March 16
4:15 PM
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Minnesota
Saturday, March 16
6:30 PM
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Sunday March 17, 2019
North Dakota St.
Sunday, March 17
11:15 AM
@ Clearwater, FL
Princeton
Sunday, March 17
12:15 PM
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Purdue Fort Wayne
Sunday, March 17
12:15 PM
@ Nashville, Tenn. Belmont Invitational
Jacksonville St.
Sunday, March 17
1:00 PM
Tuesday March 19, 2019
Alabama State
Tuesday, March 19
3:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Princeton
Tuesday, March 19
4:00 PM
DeLand. Fla.
Tennessee
Tuesday, March 19
5:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Monmouth
Tuesday, March 19
5:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Princeton
Tuesday, March 19
6:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Monmouth
Tuesday, March 19
7:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Wednesday March 20, 2019
Columbia
Wednesday, March 20
5:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Florida State
Wednesday, March 20
6:00 PM
Tallahassee, Fla.
Virginia Tech
Wednesday, March 20
6:00 PM
Blacksburg, Va.
Saturday March 23, 2019
Saturday, March 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
1:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Saturday, March 23
1:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Saturday, March 23
3:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Saturday, March 23
3:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Saturday, March 23
3:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Saturday, March 23
3:30 PM
Saturday, March 23
5:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Sunday March 24, 2019
Sunday, March 24
1:00 PM
Sunday, March 24
1:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sunday, March 24
1:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Sunday, March 24
2:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Wednesday March 27, 2019
Duke
Wednesday, March 27
4:00 PM
Durham, N.C.
Florida A&M
Wednesday, March 27
5:00 PM
Wednesday, March 27
5:00 PM
Auburn, Ala.
Wednesday, March 27
6:00 PM
Troy, Ala.
Tennessee Tech
Wednesday, March 27
6:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Wednesday, March 27
7:00 PM
Auburn, Ala.
Saturday March 30, 2019
Saturday, March 30
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
1:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Saturday, March 30
2:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Saturday, March 30
2:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Saturday, March 30
3:30 PM
Saturday, March 30
4:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Saturday, March 30
4:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Sunday March 31, 2019
Sunday, March 31
1:00 PM
Sunday, March 31
1:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Sunday, March 31
1:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Sunday, March 31
3:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Tuesday April 02, 2019
Bethune-Cookman
Tuesday, April 02
4:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Virginia
Tuesday, April 02
6:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Bethune-Cookman
Tuesday, April 02
6:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Wednesday April 03, 2019
Austin Peay
Wednesday, April 03
3:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
FAU
Wednesday, April 03
4:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Wednesday, April 03
5:00 PM
Austin Peay
Wednesday, April 03
5:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
James Madison
Wednesday, April 03
6:00 PM
Harrisonburg, Va.
FAU
Wednesday, April 03
7:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Saturday April 06, 2019
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Saturday, April 06
3:30 PM
Saturday, April 06
5:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Sunday April 07, 2019
Sunday, April 07
1:00 PM
Sunday, April 07
1:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sunday, April 07
1:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Sunday, April 07
2:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Wednesday April 10, 2019
FIU
Wednesday, April 10
4:00 PM
Miami, Fla.
Florida A&M
Wednesday, April 10
5:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
FIU
Wednesday, April 10
6:00 PM
Miami, Fla.
Georgia Tech
Wednesday, April 10
6:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
North Carolina
Wednesday, April 10
6:00 PM
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Saturday April 13, 2019
Saturday, April 13
1:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Saturday, April 13
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
2:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Saturday, April 13
2:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Saturday, April 13
4:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
4:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Saturday, April 13
4:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Sunday April 14, 2019
Sunday, April 14
1:00 PM
Sunday, April 14
1:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Sunday, April 14
1:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sunday, April 14
2:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Tuesday April 16, 2019
Virginia
Tuesday, April 16
6:00 PM
Charlottesville, Va.
Wednesday April 17, 2019
Wednesday, April 17
5:00 PM
Orlando, Fla.
Georgia State
Wednesday, April 17
6:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Friday April 19, 2019
Friday, April 19
1:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Friday, April 19
3:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Friday, April 19
4:00 PM
Friday, April 19
4:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Friday, April 19
5:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Friday, April 19
6:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Friday, April 19
6:30 PM
Friday, April 19
7:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Saturday April 20, 2019
Saturday, April 20
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Tuesday April 23, 2019
Radford
Tuesday, April 23
6:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Austin Peay
Tuesday, April 23
6:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Murray State
Tuesday, April 23
6:00 PM
Murray, Ky.
Wednesday April 24, 2019
Georgia Southern
Wednesday, April 24
5:00 PM
Statesboro, Ga.
Georgia Southern
Wednesday, April 24
5:00 PM
Saturday April 27, 2019
Saturday, April 27
1:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Saturday, April 27
2:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Saturday, April 27
4:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Saturday, April 27
5:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Sunday April 28, 2019
Sunday, April 28
1:00 PM
Sunday, April 28
1:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Sunday, April 28
2:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Sunday, April 28
3:00 PM
Monday April 29, 2019
Monday, April 29
1:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Tuesday April 30, 2019
Memphis
Tuesday, April 30
6:00 PM
Memphis, Tenn.
Thursday May 02, 2019
Thursday, May 02
5:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Thursday, May 02
7:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Friday May 03, 2019
Friday, May 03
1:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Friday, May 03
1:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Friday, May 03
3:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Friday, May 03
4:00 PM
Friday, May 03
6:30 PM
Saturday May 04, 2019
Saturday, May 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, May 04
1:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Longwood
Saturday, May 04
6:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Wednesday May 08, 2019
ASUN Championship %
Wednesday, May 08
TBA
Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Wednesday, May 08
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Wednesday, May 08
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Wednesday, May 08
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Wednesday, May 08
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Wednesday, May 08
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Wednesday, May 08
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Wednesday, May 08
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Thursday May 09, 2019
ASUN Championship %
Thursday, May 09
TBA
Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Thursday, May 09
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Thursday, May 09
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Thursday, May 09
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Thursday, May 09
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Thursday, May 09
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Thursday, May 09
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Thursday, May 09
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Friday May 10, 2019
ASUN Championship %
Friday, May 10
TBA
Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Friday, May 10
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Friday, May 10
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Friday, May 10
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Friday, May 10
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Friday, May 10
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Friday, May 10
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Friday, May 10
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Saturday May 11, 2019
ASUN Championship %
Saturday, May 11
TBA
Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Saturday, May 11
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Saturday, May 11
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Saturday, May 11
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Saturday, May 11
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Saturday, May 11
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Saturday, May 11
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
ASUN Championship
Saturday, May 11
TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
* Conference
% Post season
Back To Top