No Event
Mar.15
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Yellow Jacket Invitational
Atlanta, Ga.
Mar.16
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Yellow Jacket Invitational
Atlanta, Ga.
Mar.16
9:00 AM
at Liberty at CSU Spring Break Invitational
Charleston, S.C.
Mar.16
9:00 AM
at NJIT at UCF Invitational
Orlando, Fla.
Mar.22
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Bulldog Relays
Starkville, Miss.
Mar.22
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Florida State Relays
Tallahassee, Fla.
Mar.22
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Black and Gold Invite
Nashville, Tenn.
Mar.22
9:00 AM
at North Florida at UNF Spring Break Invite
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.23
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Bulldog Relays
Starkville, Miss.
Mar.23
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Black and Gold Invite
Nashville, Tenn.
Mar.23
10:00 AM
at North Florida at Pre-State Track Meet
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.28
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Texas Relays
Austin, Texas
Mar.28
10:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Florida Relays
Gainesville, Fla.
Mar.28
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Texas Relays
Austin, Texas
Mar.28
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Florida Relays
Gainesville, Fla.
Mar.29
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Texas Relays
Austin, Texas
Mar.29
10:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Florida Relays
Gainesville, Fla.
Mar.29
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Texas Relays
Austin, Texas
Mar.29
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Raleigh Relays
Raleigh, N.C.
Mar.29
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Raleigh Relays
Raleigh, N.C.
Mar.29
10:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Florida Relays
Gainesville, Fla.
Mar.29
10:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Joey Haines Invite
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Mar.29
10:00 AM
at NJIT at Ramapo Invite
Mahwah, N.J.
Mar.29
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Florida Relays
Gainesville, Fla.
Mar.29
10:00 AM
at North Florida at Raleigh Relays
Raleigh, N.C.
Mar.30
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Texas Relays
Austin, Texas
Mar.30
10:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Florida Relays
Gainesville, Fla.
Mar.30
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Texas Relays
Austin, Texas
Mar.30
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Raleigh Relays
Raleigh, N.C.
Mar.30
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Raleigh Relays
Raleigh, N.C.
Mar.30
10:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Florida Relays
Gainesville, Fla.
Mar.30
10:00 AM
at NJIT at Ramapo Invite
Mahwah, N.J.
Mar.30
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Florida Relays
Gainesville, Fla.
Apr.5
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at UNF Invitational
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.5
9:00 AM
at North Florida at UNF Invitational
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.6
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Tiger Classic
Auburn, Ala.
Apr.6
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Hilltopper Relays
Bowling Green, Ky.
Apr.11
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Tennessee Relays
Knoxville, Tenn.
Apr.12
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Berry Field Day
Rome, Ga.
Apr.12
9:00 AM
at NJIT at Mets Outdoor Championship
Piscataway, N.J.
Apr.12
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Tennessee Relays
Knoxville, Tenn.
Apr.13
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Wildcat Invitational
Lynchburg, Va.
Apr.13
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Gamecock Invitational
Columbia, S.C.
Apr.13
9:00 AM
at NJIT at Mets Outdoor Championship
Piscataway, N.J.
Apr.18
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Mt. Sac Relays
Walnut, Calif.
Apr.19
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Virginia Challenge
Charlottesville, Va.
Apr.19
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Duke Invitational
Durham, N.C.
Apr.19
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Virginia Challenge
Charlottesville, Va.
Apr.19
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Georgia Tech Invite
Atlanta, Ga.
Apr.19
9:00 AM
at NJIT at Larry Ellis Invite
Princeton, N.J.
Apr.19
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Georgia Tech Invitational
Atlanta, Ga.
Apr.20
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Virginia Challenge
Charlottesville, Va.
Apr.20
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Duke Invitational
Durham, N.C.
Apr.20
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Virginia Challenge
Charlottesville, Va.
Apr.20
9:00 AM
at NJIT at Larry Ellis Invite
Princeton, N.J.
Apr.20
10:00 AM
at NJIT at All-American Invite
East Stroudsberg, Pa.
Apr.20
10:00 AM
at North Florida at Georgia Tech Invitational
Atlanta, Ga.
Apr.25
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
Apr.25
9:00 AM
at NJIT at Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
Apr.26
9:00 AM
at NJIT at Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
Apr.26
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Don McGarey Invitational
Kennesaw, Ga.
Apr.26
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
Apr.26
3:00 PM
at Liberty at Virginia Grand Prix
Charlottesville, Va.
Apr.27
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Don McGarey Invitational
Kennesaw, Ga.
Apr.27
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
Apr.27
2:30 PM
at Liberty at Virginia Grand Prix
Charlottesville, Va.
Apr.27
9:00 AM
at NJIT at Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
Apr.28
9:00 AM
at NJIT at Brick City Track & Field Classic
Newark, N.J.
May.1
11:30 AM
at Liberty at Liberty Twilight Qualifier
Lynchburg, Va.
May.4
10:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Billy Hayes Invite
Bloomington, Ind.
May.4
3:00 PM
at Lipscomb at Oregon Twilight
Eugene, Ore.
May.10
9:30 AM
at Kennesaw State at ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.10
9:30 AM
at Liberty at ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.10
9:30 AM
at Lipscomb at ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.10
9:30 AM
at NJIT at ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.10
9:30 AM
at North Florida at ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.11
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.11
9:00 AM
at Liberty at ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.11
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.11
9:00 AM
at NJIT at ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.11
9:00 AM
at North Florida at ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.23
12:00 PM
at Daniel Haugh, KSU (Hammer) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.23
4:30 PM
at Brenton Rosa, KSU (Pole Vault) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.23
4:30 PM
at Anders Janes, Liberty (Pole Vault) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.23
7:45 PM
at Alejandro Zapata, Liberty (400m) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.23
8:35 PM
at Michael Todd, Liberty (800m) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.23
8:35 PM
at Timothy Doyle, North Florida (800m) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.23
9:40 PM
at Azaria Kirwa, Liberty (10,000m) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.24
12:00 PM
at Denzel Pratt, Liberty (Javelin) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.24
4:00 PM
at Daniel Haugh, KSU (Discus) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.24
4:00 PM
at Jose Ballivian, Liberty (Discus) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.24
5:00 PM
at DJ Akindele, KSU (110 Hurdles) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.24
5:00 PM
at Paris Williams, KSU (110 Hurdles) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.24
5:45 PM
at Jonathan Imes, Lipscomb (400m) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.24
7:15 PM
at Alex Ortega, NJIT (400 Hurdles) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.24
9:00 PM
at Felix Kandie, Liberty (3,000m SC) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.24
9:00 PM
at Nick Doan, Liberty (3,000m SC) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.25
2:45 PM
at Tyler Blalock, KSU (Shot Put) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.25
2:45 PM
at Kyle Mitchell, Liberty (Shot Put) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.25
2:45 PM
at Jose Ballivian, Liberty (Shot Put) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.25
4:00 PM
at Jaasiel Torres, North Florida (High Jump) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.25
6:15 PM
at Kennesaw State (4x100m) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.25
8:45 PM
at Azaria Kirwa, Liberty (5,000m) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.25
8:45 PM
at Noah Perkins, North Florida (5,000m) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
View Full Schedule
BACK TO TOP