No Event
Jan.12
Final
1 Louisiana
4 vs. North Florida
@ Tallahassee, Fla.
Jan.12
Final
4 FAU
1 vs. North Florida
@ Tallahassee, Fla.
Jan.13
Final
1 UAB
4 vs. North Florida
@ Tallahassee, Fla.
Jan.16
Final
1 Morgan St.
6 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Jan.18
Final
0 Stetson
7 at Miami (Fla.)
Coral Gables, Fla.
Jan.18
Final
1 Liberty
6 at Miami (Fla.)
Coral Gables, Fla.
Jan.18
Final
1 Lipscomb
5 at Louisville
Louisville, Ky.
Jan.19
Final
2 FGCU
5 at South Florida
Tampa, Fla.
Jan.19
Final
0 North Alabama
4 at Mississippi
Oxford, Miss.
Jan.19
Final
0 North Alabama
4 at Mississippi
Oxford, Miss.
Jan.21
Final
0 North Alabama
7 at #22 Alabama
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Jan.25
Final
4 Liberty
3 vs. Drexel
@ Philadelphia, Pa.
Jan.25
Final
1 FGCU
6 at Grand Canyon
Phoenix, Ariz.
Jan.25
Final
7 Lipscomb
0 at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Jan.25
Final
1 Liberty
6 at Penn
Philadelphia, Pa.
Jan.26
Final
2 Sacramento State
5 vs. FGCU
@ Phoenix, Ariz.
Jan.26
Final
4 UAB
3 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Jan.27
Final
1 Liberty
6 at Princeton
Princeton, N.J.
Jan.27
Final
0 North Alabama
7 at Samford
Samford, Ala.
Jan.30
Final
3 Stetson
4 at Bethune-Cookman
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Feb.1
Final
0 North Florida
7 at UNC Wilmington
Wilmington, N.C.
Feb.1
Final
0 North Alabama
7 at Chattanooga
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Feb.1
Final
3 Furman
4 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Feb.1
Final
3 Liberty
4 at Washington
Seattle, Wash.
Feb.2
Final
1 North Florida
6 at #25 NC State
Raleigh, N.C.
Feb.2
Final
0 NJIT
7 at Penn
Philadelphia, Pa.
Feb.2
Final
0 Florida A&M
7 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Feb.2
Final
4 Lipscomb
1 at Samford
Samford, Ala.
Feb.2
Final
6 Santa Clara
1 vs. Liberty
@ Seattle, Wash.
Feb.3
Final
5 Navy
2 at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Feb.3
Final
0 Connecticut
7 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Feb.4
Final
0 North Alabama
7 at MTSU
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Feb.8
Final
1 Kennesaw State
6 at Georgia Tech
Atlanta, Ga.
Feb.8
Final
1 Mercer
6 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.9
Final
0 Stetson
7 at South Florida
Tampa, Fla.
Feb.9
Final
3 Fairleigh Dickinson
4 at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Feb.9
Final
5 Stetson
2 at Florida Southern
Feb.9
Final
6 Grand Canyon
1 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Feb.9
Final
4 FAU
3 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.10
Final
1 Sacred Heart
6 at NJIT
Feb.10
Final
0 North Alabama
7 at Alabama State
Montgomery, Ala.
Feb.10
Final
0 Kennesaw State
5 at Kentucky
Lexington, Ky.
Feb.10
Final
2 Buffalo
5 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.10
Final
1 Kennesaw State
6 at Kentucky
Lexington, Ky.
Feb.15
Final
1 George Washington
6 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Feb.15
Final
4 Chattanooga
3 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Feb.16
Final
4 Tennessee Tech
3 vs. Stetson
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Feb.16
Final
3 DePaul
4 vs. Stetson
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Feb.16
Final
1 William & Mary
6 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Feb.16
Final
2 North Florida
5 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.16
Final
2 North Dakota
5 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Feb.17
Final
5 Drexel
2 at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Feb.17
Final
0 Stetson
6 at FAU
Boca Raton, Fla.
Feb.17
Postponed
North Alabama
at UAB
Birmingham, Ala.
Feb.22
Final
1 North Florida
6 at Vanderbilt
Nashville, Tenn.
Feb.22
Final
3 NJIT
4 at Army West Point
West Point, N.Y.
Feb.22
Final
1 Bethune-Cookman
6 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.22
Final
6 Stetson
1 at Georgia Southern
Statesboro, Ga.
Feb.22
Final
0 Lipscomb
4 at Vanderbilt
Nashville, Tenn.
Feb.22
Final
3 Liberty
4 at Virginia Tech
Blacksburg, Va.
Feb.23
Final
2 East Carolina
4 vs. Stetson
@ Statesboro, Ga.
Feb.23
Final
0 North Carolina A&T
7 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Feb.23
Final
5 St. John's (N.Y.)
2 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Feb.24
Final
2 NJIT
5 vs. Bryant
@ West Point, N.Y.
Feb.24
Final
2 North Florida
5 at MTSU
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Feb.24
Final
4 Charlotte
3 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.24
Final
0 Belmont
6 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Feb.26
Final
2 Liberty
5 at Elon
Elon, N.C.
Feb.27
Final
1 North Alabama
6 at Jacksonville St.
Jacksonville, Ala.
Mar.1
Final
3 North Florida
4 at Georgia State
Atlanta, Ga.
Mar.1
Final
6 Troy
0 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Mar.1
Final
5 Binghamton
2 at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Mar.1
Final
0 Kennesaw State
4 at Georgia State
Atlanta, Ga.
Mar.2
Final
4 Charlotte
3 vs. North Florida
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Mar.2
Final
0 Austin Peay
4 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mar.2
Final
3 Liberty
4 at VCU
Mar.2
Final
5 Mercer
2 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.2
Final
2 Lipscomb
5 at Belmont
Centennial Sportsplex
Mar.3
Final
1 Appalachian State
6 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.3
Final
0 NJIT
7 at Princeton
Princeton, NJ.
Mar.3
Final
4 Liberty
3 at Richmond
Richmond, Va.
Mar.6
Final
7 Penn St.
0 vs. FGCU
@ Orlando, Fla.
Mar.6
Final
3 East Carolina
4 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.6
Final
4 Kennesaw State
2 at Chattanooga
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Mar.6
Cancelled
Florida A&M
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.8
Final
4 VCU
3 at FGCU
Mar.9
Final
1 Kennesaw State
6 at Winthrop
Rock Hill, S.C.
Mar.9
Final
0 NJIT
4 at Yale
New Haven, Ct.
Mar.9
Final
4 NJIT
1 vs. Fairfield
@ New Haven, Ct.
Mar.9
Postponed
North Alabama
at Belmont
Nashville, Tenn.
Mar.10
Final
4 NJIT
1 vs. Marist
@ New Haven, Ct.
Mar.10
Final
2 George Washington
5 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar.10
Final
0 North Dakota
7 at Stetson
Mar.10
Final
3 Kennesaw State
4 at Georgia Southern
Statesboro, Ga.
Mar.11
Final
2 Presbyterian
4 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Mar.12
Final
5 Liberty
2 at Grand Canyon
Phoenix, Ariz.
Mar.12
Final
4 UNC Asheville
2 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.13
Final
4 Cleveland St.
3 at Kennesaw State
Mar.13
Final
4 UNC Asheville
0 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar.14
Final
1 Liberty
6 at Arizona
Tucson, Ariz.
Mar.14
Final
5 South Florida
2 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.14
Final
3 UNC Wilmington
4 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar.15
Final
5 Georgia Southern
2 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Mar.16
Final
3 South Alabama
4 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.16
Final
4 Stetson
3 at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (Highlander Network)
Mar.17
Final
3 Kennesaw State
4 at Gardner-Webb
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Mar.17
Final
4 North Alabama
0 at Mississippi Val.
Montgomery, Ala.
Mar.19
Final
4 Alabama A&M
3 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Mar.19
Final
3 Jacksonville St.
4 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mar.20
Final
3 Tennessee Tech
4 at Kennesaw State
Mar.20
Final
4 Georgia State
1 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar.23
Final
6 Lipscomb
1 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Mar.23
Final
2 Stetson
5 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Mar.23
Final
5 Liberty
2 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mar.23
Final
0 NJIT
7 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar.24
Final
7 Liberty
0 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Mar.25
Cancelled
Lipscomb
at Tennessee Tech
Cookeville, Tenn.
Mar.26
Final
2 Austin Peay
5 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Mar.26
Final
2 Brown
5 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.28
Final
5 Kennesaw State
2 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Mar.28
Final
3 Brown
4 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar.30
Final
6 North Florida
1 at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Mar.30
Final
0 North Alabama
4 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mar.30
Final
6 FGCU
1 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.30
Final
3 Lipscomb
4 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Mar.31
Final
0 Kennesaw State
6 at Georgia
Athens, Ga.
Apr.1
Cancelled
NJIT
at St. John's (N.Y.)
Queens, N.Y.
Apr.4
Final
7 FGCU
0 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Apr.4
Final
2 Stetson
5 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Apr.4
Final
0 NJIT
4 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.4
Final
5 North Florida
2 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Apr.6
Final
2 NJIT
5 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Apr.6
Final
3 North Florida
4 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Apr.6
Final
3 Stetson
4 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Apr.6
Final
5 FGCU
2 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.10
Final
5 Kennesaw State
2 at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Apr.11
Final
1 Lipscomb
6 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.11
Final
1 Liberty
6 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Apr.11
Final
0 North Alabama
7 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Apr.13
Final
7 Liberty
0 at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Apr.13
Final
2 Lipscomb
5 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Apr.13
Final
0 North Alabama
7 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.13
Final
1 Kennesaw State
4 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Apr.18
Final
2 #5 Stetson
4 vs. #4 Kennesaw State
@ DeLand, Fla.
Apr.18
Final
2 #6 Lipscomb
4 vs. #3 North Florida
@ DeLand, Fla.
Apr.20
Final
4 #3 North Florida
3 vs. #2 Liberty
@ DeLand, Fla.
Apr.20
Final
0 #4 Kennesaw State
4 vs. #1 FGCU
@ DeLand, Fla.
Apr.21
Final
2 #3 North Florida
4 vs. #1 FGCU
@ DeLand, Fla.
May.3
Final
0 FGCU
4 at #3 Florida
Gainesville, Fla. - NCAA Championship
View Full Schedule
BACK TO TOP