Aug.30
4:00 PM
NJIT
at Sacred Heart
Aug.30
7:00 PM
USC Upstate
at North Florida
Aug.30
7:00 PM
Liberty
at Radford
Aug.30
7:00 PM
FGCU
at Michigan
Aug.30
8:00 PM
Lipscomb
at SMU
Aug.30
7:30 PM
Stetson
at College of Charleston
Aaron Olitsky Memorial Soccer Classic
Sep.1
1:00 PM
USC Upstate
at Jacksonville
Sep.1
2:00 PM
Stetson
vs. UNC Wilmington
@ Charleston, S.C. Aaron Olitsky Memorial Soccer Classic
Sep.1
6:00 PM
Incarnate Word
at Liberty
Sep.2
1:00 PM
FGCU
at Michigan St.
Sep.2
7:00 PM
Marist
at North Florida
Mike Gibbs Memorial Tournament
Sep.2
7:00 PM
Fordham
at NJIT
Sep.2
8:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Tulsa
Sep.6
7:00 PM
Liberty
at Pittsburgh
Sep.6
7:00 PM
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Stetson
Sep.6
7:00 PM
NJIT
at Old Dominion
Sep.6
7:00 PM
Seton Hall
at FGCU
Sep.7
7:00 PM
Lipscomb
at ETSU
Sep.8
1:00 PM
Penn St.
at Stetson
Sep.8
1:00 PM
Georgia Southern
at FGCU
Sep.8
7:30 PM
NJIT
at VCU
Sep.9
7:00 PM
North Florida
at Georgia State
Sep.10
6:00 PM
George Washington
at Liberty
Sep.10
8:00 PM
Evansville
at Lipscomb
Sep.11
7:00 PM
Drexel
at NJIT
Sep.13
7:00 PM
Georgia Southern
at North Florida
Sep.13
7:00 PM
Stetson
at Winthrop
Sep.13
8:00 PM
South Florida
at Lipscomb
Sep.13
10:00 PM
FGCU
at Cal St. Fullerton
Sep.14
7:00 PM
Liberty
at George Mason
Sep.14
7:00 PM
NJIT
at Radford
Sep.15
TBA
FGCU
at UC Riverside
Sep.15
2:30 PM
Stetson
at USC Upstate
Home Opener
Sep.17
7:00 PM
VMI
at Liberty
Sep.17
7:00 PM
North Florida
at FIU
Sep.17
7:00 PM
NJIT
at Fairleigh Dickinson
Sep.18
7:00 PM
Georgia Southern
at Stetson
Sep.18
7:00 PM
UCF
at FGCU
Sep.21
7:00 PM
Liberty
at North Florida
Sep.21
7:00 PM
NJIT
at Stetson
Sep.21
8:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Lipscomb
Sep.24
7:00 PM
South Florida
at North Florida
Sep.24
7:00 PM
Stetson
at FIU
Sep.24
7:00 PM
Seton Hall
at NJIT
Sep.25
7:00 PM
FGCU
at FAU
Sep.27
8:00 PM
Santa Clara
at Lipscomb
Sep.28
TBA
Stetson
at Jacksonville
Sep.28
1:30 PM
Liberty
at NJIT
Sep.28
7:00 PM
FGCU
at North Florida
Oct.1
7:00 PM
Duquesne
at Liberty
Oct.1
7:00 PM
Georgia State
at Stetson
Oct.1
7:00 PM
NJIT
at La Salle
Oct.1
7:00 PM
FGCU
at South Florida
Oct.5
TBA
North Florida
at Jacksonville
Oct.5
1:00 PM
Stetson
at Liberty
Oct.5
3:00 PM
VMI
at NJIT
Oct.5
7:00 PM
Lipscomb
at FGCU
Oct.7
6:00 PM
North Florida
at Mercer
Oct.8
7:00 PM
Liberty
at UMBC
Retriever Soccer Park
Oct.8
7:00 PM
FIU
at FGCU
Oct.8
8:00 PM
Georgia State
at Lipscomb
Oct.12
6:00 PM
Elon
at Liberty
Oct.12
7:00 PM
Jacksonville
at FGCU
Oct.12
7:00 PM
North Florida
at NJIT
Oct.12
7:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Stetson
Oct.15
7:00 PM
NJIT
at Loyola (Md.)
Oct.16
5:00 PM
Butler
at Lipscomb
Oct.16
7:00 PM
FAU
at Stetson
Oct.19
2:00 PM
FGCU
at Liberty
Oct.19
7:00 PM
Stetson
at North Florida
Oct.19
8:00 PM
NJIT
at Lipscomb
Oct.22
7:00 PM
USC Upstate
at Liberty
Oct.22
7:00 PM
Charlotte
at FGCU
Oct.22
8:00 PM
Lipscomb
at UAB
Oct.22
8:00 PM
Stetson
at SMU
Oct.26
TBA
Liberty
at Jacksonville
Oct.26
7:00 PM
NJIT
at FGCU
Oct.26
8:00 PM
North Florida
at Lipscomb
Oct.29
7:00 PM
Stetson
at UCF
Oct.30
6:00 PM
FAU
at North Florida
Nov.2
7:00 PM
Jacksonville
at NJIT
Nov.2
7:00 PM
Charlotte
at North Florida
Nov.2
7:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Liberty
Nov.2
7:00 PM
FGCU
at Stetson
No Event
View Full Schedule
BACK TO TOP