Aug.30
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville vs. Lipscomb (Dual Match)
Braselton, Ga.
Sep.2
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Turning Stone Tiger Intercollegiate
Verona, N.Y.
Sep.3
Final - 12th out of 18
at Stetson at Turning Stone Tiger Intercollegiate
Verona, N.Y.
Sep.7
Rd. 1 - T3rd out of 15
at Kennesaw State at Carpet Capital Collegiate
Rocky Face, Ga.
Sep.7
Rd. 1 - T11th out of 15
at North Florida at Carpet Capital Collegiate
Rocky Face, Ga.
Sep.8
Rd. 2 - T10th out of 15
at Kennesaw State at Carpet Capital Collegiate
Rocky Face, Ga.
Sep.8
Rd. 2 - 9th out of 15
at North Florida at Carpet Capital Collegiate
Rocky Face, Ga.
Sep.8
Day 1 - 5th out of 13
at Liberty at Rod Myers Invitational
Durham, N.C.
Sep.9
Final - 12th out of 15
at Kennesaw State at Carpet Capital Collegiate
Rocky Face, Ga.
Sep.9
Final - T7th out of 15
at North Florida at Carpet Capital Collegiate
Rocky Face, Ga.
Sep.9
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Golfweek Program Challenge
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sep.9
Final - 6th out of 13
at Liberty at Rod Myers Invitational
Durham, N.C.
Sep.10
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Golfweek Program Challenge
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sep.10
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at UTSA Invitational
San Antonio, Texas
Sep.11
Final - 5th out of 14
at FGCU at Golfweek Program Challenge
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sep.11
Final - 14th out of 15
at Lipscomb at UTSA Invitational
San Antonio, Texas
Sep.16
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at GolfWeek Conference Challenge
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Sep.17
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Memphis Intercollegiate
Cordova, Tenn.
Sep.17
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Sam Hill Intercollegiate
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Sep.17
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at GolfWeek Conference Challenge
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Sep.17
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Memphis Intercollegiate
Memphis, Tenn.
Sep.18
Final - 8th out of 10
at Stetson at Memphis Intercollegiate
Cordova, Tenn.
Sep.18
Final - 6th out of 13
at FGCU at Sam Hill Intercollegiate
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Sep.18
Final - T4th out of 16
at Jacksonville at GolfWeek Conference Challenge
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Sep.18
Final - T4th out of 10
at North Alabama at Memphis Intercollegiate
Memphis, Tenn.
Sep.24
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep.24
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep.24
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep.24
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep.25
Final - T5th out of 14
at Kennesaw State at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep.25
Final - 2nd out 14
at North Florida at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep.25
Final - 8th out of 14
at Liberty at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep.25
Final - 14th out of 14
at Lipscomb at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Oct.1
Day 1 - 14th out of 15
at Stetson at Western Carolina Intercollegiate
Sapphire, N.C.
Oct.2
Final - 13th out of 15
at Stetson at Western Carolina Intercollegiate
Sapphire, N.C.
Oct.6
Rd. 1 - 4th out of 14
at North Florida at Maridoe Intercollegiate
Carrollton, Texas
Oct.6
Day 1 - T2nd out of 15
at Jacksonville at Wolfpack Intercollegiate
Raleigh, N.C.
Oct.6
Day 1 - 4th out of 14
at North Alabama at David Toms Intercollegiate
Baton Rouge, La.
Oct.6
Day 1 - 14th out of 15
at Lipscomb at Wolfpack Intercollegiate
Raleigh, N.C.
Oct.7
Rd. 1 - T6th out of 13
at Liberty at Franklin American Mortgage Intercollegiate
College Grove, Tenn.
Oct.7
Rd. 1 - 1st out of 13
at Kennesaw State at Franklin American Mortgage Intercollegiate
College Grove, Tenn.
Oct.7
Rd. 2 - 7th out of 14
at North Florida at Maridoe Intercollegiate
Carrollton, Texas
Oct.7
Final - 2nd out of 15
at Jacksonville at Wolfpack Intercollegiate
Raleigh, N.C.
Oct.7
Final - 5th out of 14
at North Alabama at David Toms Intercollegiate
Baton Rouge, La.
Oct.7
Final - 15th out of 15
at Lipscomb at Wolfpack Intercollegiate
Raleigh, N.C.
Oct.8
Rd. 2 - 5th out of 13
at Kennesaw State at Franklin American Mortgage Intercollegiate
College Grove, Tenn.
Oct.8
Final - 7th out of 14
at North Florida at Maridoe Intercollegiate
Carrollton, Texas
Oct.8
Rd. 2 - 2nd out of 13
at Liberty at Franklin American Mortgage Intercollegiate
College Grove, Tenn.
Oct.9
Final - 6th out of 13
at Kennesaw State at Franklin American Mortgage Intercollegiate
College Grove, Tenn.
Oct.9
Final - 1st out of 13
at Liberty at Franklin American Mortgage Intercollegiate
College Grove, Tenn.
Oct.14
Rd. 1 - 2nd out of 16
at North Florida at Quail Valley Intercollegiate
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.14
Rd. 1 - T7th out of 16
at Jacksonville at Quail Valley Intercollegiate
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.14
Rd. 1 - T13th out of 16
at Lipscomb at Quail Valley Intercollegiate
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.15
Rd. 2 - 2nd out of 16
at North Florida at Quail Valley Intercollegiate
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.15
Day 1 - 8th out of 9
at Stetson at TVA Credit Union Invite
Killen, Ala.
Oct.15
Rd. 2 - 5th out of 16
at Jacksonville at Quail Valley Intercollegiate
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.15
Day 1 - 3rd out of 9
North Alabama at TVA Credit Union Invite
Killen, Ala.
Oct.15
Rd. 2 - 15th out of 16
at Lipscomb at Quail Valley Intercollegiate
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.16
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Quail Valley Intercollegiate
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.16
9:00 AM
at Stetson at TVA Credit Union Invite
Killen, Ala.
Oct.16
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Quail Valley Intercollegiate
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.16
9:00 AM
North Alabama at TVA Credit Union Invite
Killen, Ala.
Oct.16
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Quail Valley Intercollegiate
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.22
9:00 AM
Kennesaw State at Pinetree Intercollegiate
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct.22
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Pinetree Intercollegiate
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct.23
9:00 AM
Kennesaw State at Pinetree Intercollegiate
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct.23
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Pinetree Intercollegiate
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct.27
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Steelwood Collegiate Invitational
Mobile, Ala.
Oct.27
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Grandover Classic
Greensboro, N.C.
Oct.27
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Steelwood Collegiate Invitational
Mobile, Ala.
Oct.28
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Steelwood Collegiate Invitational
Mobile, Ala.
Oct.28
9:00 AM
FGCU at Homewood/Hilton Garden Airport & FGCU Classic
Estero, Fla.
Oct.28
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Grandover Classic
Greensboro, N.C.
Oct.28
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Steelwood Collegiate Invitational
Mobile, Ala.
Oct.29
9:00 AM
FGCU at Homewood/Hilton Garden Airport & FGCU Classic
Estero, Fla.
Nov.2
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Ka'Anapali Classic
Lahaina, Hawaii
Nov.3
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Ka'Anapali Classic
Lahaina, Hawaii
Nov.4
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Ka'Anapali Classic
Lahaina, Hawaii
Jan.28
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Pablo Creek Collegiate Cup
Jacksonville, Fla.
Jan.28
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.4
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Sea Best Invitational
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Feb.4
9:00 AM
Jacksonville at Sea Best Invitational
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Feb.4
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Sea Best Invitational
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Feb.4
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Sea Best Invitational
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.5
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Sea Best Invitational
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Feb.5
9:00 AM
Jacksonville at Sea Best Invitational
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Feb.5
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Sea Best Invitational
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Feb.5
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Sea Best Invitational
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.11
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Mobile Sports Authority Intercollegiate
Mobile, Ala.
Feb.11
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Mobile Sports Authority Intercollegiate
Mobile, Ala.
Feb.11
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Thunderbird Invitational
St. George, Utah
Feb.12
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Mobile Sports Authority Intercollegiate
Mobile, Ala.
Feb.12
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Mobile Sports Authority Intercollegiate
Mobile, Ala.
Feb.12
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Thunderbird Invitational
St. George, Utah
Feb.16
9:00 AM
at North Florida at SunTrust Gator Invitational
Gainesville, Fla.
Feb.16
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at SunTrust Gator Invitational
Gainesville, Fla.
Feb.16
9:00 AM
at Liberty at SunTrust Gator Invitational
Gainesville, Fla.
Feb.17
9:00 AM
at North Florida at SunTrust Gator Invitational
Gainesville, Fla.
Feb.17
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at SunTrust Gator Invitational
Gainesville, Fla.
Feb.17
9:00 AM
at Liberty at SunTrust Gator Invitational
Gainesville, Fla.
Feb.23
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Seminole Intercollegiate
Tallahassee, Fla.
Feb.24
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Tiger Invitational
Opelika, Ala.
Feb.24
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Seminole Intercollegiate
Tallahassee, Fla.
Feb.24
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Auburn Invitational
Auburn, Ala.
Feb.24
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Colin Montgomerie Invitational
Spring, Texas
Feb.25
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Tiger Invitational
Opelika, Ala.
Feb.25
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Auburn Invitational
Auburn, Ala.
Feb.25
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Colin Montgomerie Invitational
Spring, Texas
Feb.25
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Colin Montgomerie Invitational
Spring, Texas
Feb.26
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Tiger Invitational
Opelika, Ala.
Feb.26
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Auburn Invitational
Auburn, Ala.
Feb.26
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Colin Montgomerie Invitational
Spring, Texas
Feb.26
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Colin Montgomerie Invitational
Spring, Texas
Mar.4
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Fort Lauderdale Intercollegiate
Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Mar.4
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at ECU Intercollegiate
Greenville, N.C.
Mar.4
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Lonnie Barton Invitational
St. Augustine, Fla.
Mar.5
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Fort Lauderdale Intercollegiate
Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Mar.5
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at ECU Intercollegiate
Greenville, N.C.
Mar.5
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Lonnie Barton Invitational
St. Augustine, Fla.
Mar.8
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Pinehurst Intercollegiate
Pinehurst, N.C.
Mar.9
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Pinehurst Intercollegiate
Pinehurst, N.C.
Mar.9
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Desert Mountain Invitational
Scottsdale, Ariz.
Mar.10
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Pinehurst Intercollegiate
Pinehurst, N.C.
Mar.10
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Desert Mountain Invitational
Scottsdale, Ariz.
Mar.10
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Bash at the Beach
Myrtle Beach, Fla.
Mar.11
9:00 AM
at North Florida at General Hackler Championship
Conway, S.C.
Mar.11
9:00 AM
at Liberty at General Hackler Championship
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mar.11
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Bash at the Beach
Myrtle Beach, Fla.
Mar.12
9:00 AM
at North Florida at General Hackler Championship
Conway, S.C.
Mar.12
9:00 AM
at Liberty at General Hackler Championship
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mar.12
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Bash at the Beach
Myrtle Beach, Fla.
Mar.15
9:00 AM
Kennesaw State at Linger Longer Invitational
Greensboro, Ga.
Mar.15
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Linger Longer Invitational
Greensboro, Ga.
Mar.15
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at The Schenkel
Statesboro, Ga.
Mar.16
9:00 AM
Kennesaw State at Linger Longer Invitational
Greensboro, Ga.
Mar.16
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Linger Longer Invitational
Greensboro, Ga.
Mar.16
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at The Schenkel
Statesboro, Ga.
Mar.16
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Mission Inn Spring Spectacular
Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Mar.17
9:00 AM
Kennesaw State at Linger Longer Invitational
Greensboro, Ga.
Mar.17
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Linger Longer Invitational
Greensboro, Ga.
Mar.17
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at The Schenkel
Statesboro, Ga.
Mar.17
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Mission Inn Spring Spectacular
Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Mar.23
9:00 AM
at North Florida at UNC Collegiate
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Mar.24
9:00 AM
at North Florida at UNC Collegiate
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Mar.25
9:00 AM
North Alabama at UNA Spring Classic
Muscle Shoals, Ala.
Mar.25
9:00 AM
at Stetson at UNA Spring Classic
Muscle Shoals, Ala.
Mar.26
9:00 AM
North Alabama at UNA Spring Classic
Muscle Shoals, Ala.
Mar.26
9:00 AM
at Stetson at UNA Spring Classic
Muscle Shoals, Ala.
Mar.29
9:00 AM
at FGCU at FAU Spring Championship
Boca Raton, Fla.
Mar.30
9:00 AM
at FGCU at FAU Spring Championship
Boca Raton, Fla.
Mar.31
9:00 AM
North Florida at The Hayt
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Mar.31
9:00 AM
at FGCU at FAU Spring Championship
Boca Raton, Fla.
Mar.31
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at The John Hayt Intercollegiate
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Apr.1
9:00 AM
North Florida at The Hayt
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Apr.1
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at The John Hayt Intercollegiate
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Apr.5
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Mason Rudolph Championship
Franklin, Tenn.
Apr.6
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Irish Creek Collegiate
Kannapolis, N.C.
Apr.6
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Mason Rudolph Championship
Franklin, Tenn.
Apr.7
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Irish Creek Collegiate
Kannapolis, N.C.
Apr.7
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Mason Rudolph Championship
Franklin, Tenn.
Apr.7
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Ryman Hospitality Intercollegiate
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.7
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Ryman Hospitality Intercollegiate
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.8
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Ryman Hospitality Intercollegiate
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.8
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Ryman Hospitality Intercollegiate
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.8
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Ryman Hospitality Intercollegiate
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.9
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Ryman Hospitality Intercollegiate
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.9
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Ryman Hospitality Intercollegiate
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.9
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Ryman Hospitality Intercollegiate
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.9
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Ryman Hospitality Intercollegiate
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.12
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Stitch Intercollegiate
Cary, N.C.
Apr.13
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Stitch Intercollegiate
Cary, N.C.
Apr.15
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Southern Intercollegiate
Athens, Ga.
Apr.15
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Apr.15
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Apr.15
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Old Waverly Intercollegiate
West Point, Miss.
Apr.15
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Southern Intercollegiate
Athens, Ga.
Apr.16
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Apr.16
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Apr.16
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Old Waverly Intercollegiate
West Point, Miss.
Apr.21
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at ASUN Championships
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.21
9:00 AM
at North Florida at ASUN Championships
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.21
9:00 AM
at Stetson at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.21
9:00 AM
at FGCU at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.21
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.21
9:00 AM
at Liberty at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.21
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.21
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.22
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at ASUN Championships
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.22
9:00 AM
at North Florida at ASUN Championships
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.22
9:00 AM
at Stetson at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.22
9:00 AM
at FGCU at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.22
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.22
9:00 AM
at Liberty at ASUN Championship
Apr.22
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.22
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.23
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at ASUN Championships
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.23
9:00 AM
at North Florida at ASUN Championships
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.23
9:00 AM
at Stetson at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.23
9:00 AM
at FGCU at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.23
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.23
9:00 AM
at Liberty at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.23
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.23
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
May.13
7:30 AM
at North Florida at NCAA Regional
Louisville, Ky.
May.13
11:30 AM
at Liberty at NCAA Regional
Athens, Ga.
May.13
1:23 PM
at JU's Eduardo Carrete at NCAA Regional
Athens, Ga.
May.14
8:25 AM
at North Florida at NCAA Regional
Louisville, Ky.
May.14
8:00 AM
at Liberty at NCAA Regional
Athens, Ga.
May.14
9:42 AM
at JU's Eduardo Carrete at NCAA Regional
Athens, Ga.
May.15
8:00 AM
at North Florida at NCAA Regional
Louisville, Ky.
May.15
8:00 AM
at Liberty at NCAA Regional
Athens, Ga.
May.15
9:53 AM
at JU's Eduardo Carrete at NCAA Regional
Athens, Ga.
May.24
TBA
at Liberty at NCAA Championship
Fayetteville, Ark.
May.24
TBA
at North Florida at NCAA Championship
Fayetteville, Ark.
May.25
TBA
at Liberty at NCAA Championship
Fayetteville, Ark.
May.25
TBA
at North Florida at NCAA Championship
Fayetteville, Ark.
May.26
TBA
at Liberty at NCAA Championship
Fayetteville, Ark.
May.26
TBA
at North Florida at NCAA Championship
Fayetteville, Ark.
May.27
TBA
at Liberty at NCAA Championship
Fayetteville, Ark.
May.27
TBA
at North Florida at NCAA Championship
Fayetteville, Ark.
May.28
TBA
at Liberty at NCAA Championship
Fayetteville, Ark.
May.28
TBA
at North Florida at NCAA Championship
Fayetteville, Ark.
May.29
TBA
at Liberty at NCAA Championship
Fayetteville, Ark.
May.29
TBA
at North Florida at NCAA Championship
Fayetteville, Ark.
No Event
View Full Schedule
BACK TO TOP