ASUN Conference Scoreboard

February 13, 2019 - February 19, 2019
February 16, 2019
Baseball
12:00 PM
Eastern Mich.
NJIT
@ Hoover, Ala.
12:00 PM
Ill.-Chicago
Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
2:00 PM
Indiana St.
Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla. - John Sessions Stadium
2:00 PM
Missouri
North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
2:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman
FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
3:00 PM
Liberty
South Carolina
Columbia, S.C.
3:00 PM
Valparaiso
Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
3:00 PM
North Alabama
Jacksonville St.
Jacksonville, Ala.
3:30 PM
NJIT
Eastern Mich.
@ Hoover, Ala.
6:00 PM
Richmond
Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
7:00 PM
Sam Houston St.
Stetson
RyCass Classic
Men's Basketball
4:00 PM
FGCU
Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (ESPN+)
4:00 PM
North Florida
NJIT
Newark, N.J. (ESPN+)
4:30 PM
Lipscomb
Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga. (ESPN+)
4:30 PM
Liberty
North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Men's Indoor Track and Field
9:00 AM
Lipscomb at USC Indoor Open
Columbia, S.C.
Men's Tennis
9:00 AM
Tennessee Tech
Stetson
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
2:00 PM
DePaul
Stetson
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
4:00 PM
William & Mary
Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
5:00 PM
North Florida
FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
6:00 PM
North Dakota
Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
MGolf
9:00 AM
North Florida at SunTrust Gator Invitational
Gainesville, Fla.
9:00 AM
Jacksonville at SunTrust Gator Invitational
Gainesville, Fla.
9:00 AM
Liberty at SunTrust Gator Invitational
Gainesville, Fla.
Softball
10:00 AM
Lipscomb
Tulsa
@ Mobile, Ala.
11:00 AM
Liberty
McNeese State
@ College Station, Texas
11:00 AM
Dayton
Kennesaw State
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
11:00 AM
Stetson
Providence
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
11:00 AM
Kennesaw State
Dayton
1:00 PM
North Alabama
UT-Martin
@ Montgomery, Ala.
1:15 PM
Liberty
Texas A&M
College Station, Texas (SEC Network+)
1:30 PM
Villanova
Stetson
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
2:30 PM
North Dakota
Lipscomb
@ Mobile, Ala.
4:00 PM
Kennesaw State
Chattanooga
Chattanooga, Tenn.
4:00 PM
North Alabama
Purdue Fort Wayne
@ Montgomery, Ala. Black & Gold Tournament
4:30 PM
Northern Iowa
North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (Facebook Live)
4:30 PM
South Dakota St.
Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
7:00 PM
Colgate
Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
7:00 PM
College of Charleston
North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (Facebook Live)
Women's Basketball
1:00 PM
North Florida
NJIT
Newark, N.J.
1:00 PM
FGCU
Stetson
DeLand. Fla.
2:00 PM
Lipscomb
Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
2:00 PM
Liberty
North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Women's Indoor Track and Field
9:00 AM
Jacksonville at USC Indoor Open
Columbia, S.C.
9:00 AM
Lipscomb at USC Indoor Open
Columbia, S.C.
Women's Lacrosse
12:00 PM
Monmouth
Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
1:00 PM
Robert Morris
Kent State
Kent, Ohio
2:00 PM
Kennesaw State
Vanderbilt
Nashville, Tenn.
Women's Tennis
11:00 AM
Liberty
VCU
Richmond, Va.
1:00 PM
North Alabama
Mississippi State
Starkville, Miss.
2:00 PM
Western Carolina
Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
5:00 PM
North Alabama
Mississippi State
Starkville, Miss.
8:00 PM
Illinois St.
Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.