Aug. 22
2:00 PM
Charleston Southern
at Jacksonville
Aug. 22
6:00 PM
UMBC
at NJIT
Aug. 22
6:00 PM
North Florida
at Coastal Carolina
Conway, S.C.
Aug. 22
7:00 PM
Northern Kentucky
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Aug. 22
7:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Mercer
Macon, Ga.
Aug. 22
7:00 PM
Liberty
at Virginia Tech
Blacksburg, Va.
Aug. 22
7:00 PM
Grand Canyon
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Aug. 22
7:00 PM
FIU
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Aug. 25
12:00 PM
La Salle
vs. North Florida
@ Chapel Hill, N. C.
Aug. 25
1:00 PM
FIU
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Aug. 25
1:00 PM
Auburn
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Aug. 25
2:00 PM
North Alabama
at Southern Illinois
Carbondale, Ill.
Aug. 25
2:00 PM
Liberty
at Virginia
Charlottesville, Va.
Aug. 25
2:00 PM
NJIT
at Maryland
College Park, Md.
Aug. 25
6:00 PM
Belmont
at Lipscomb
Aug. 25
7:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Georgia State
Atlanta, Ga.
Aug. 29
6:00 PM
William & Mary
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Aug. 29
6:00 PM
NJIT
at La Salle
Philadelphia, Pa.
Aug. 30
4:00 PM
North Florida
at Presbyterian
Clinton, S.C.
Aug. 30
5:00 PM
Troy
vs. Stetson
@ Mobile, Ala.
Aug. 30
5:00 PM
FGCU
at Michigan
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Aug. 30
7:00 PM
College of Charleston
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Aug. 30
8:00 PM
Chattanooga
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Aug. 30
8:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Jacksonville St.
Jacksonville, Ala.
Aug. 31
1:00 PM
Saint Peter's
at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Sep. 1
1:00 PM
North Florida
at Charleston Southern
Sep. 1
1:00 PM
Old Dominion
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Sep. 1
2:00 PM
Jacksonville St.
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Sep. 1
2:00 PM
Stetson
at South Alabama
Mobile, Ala.
Sep. 1
2:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Chattanooga
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sep. 2
3:00 PM
Alabama A&M
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sep. 5
3:00 PM
Liberty
at George Washington
Washington, D.C.
Sep. 5
6:00 PM
Rider
at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Sep. 5
7:00 PM
Georgia Southern
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Sep. 5
7:00 PM
La Salle
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Sep. 6
5:30 PM
Marshall
vs. Lipscomb
@ Nashville, Tenn.
Sep. 6
7:00 PM
Furman
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sep. 6
7:00 PM
North Florida
at FIU
Miami, Fla.
Sep. 6
8:00 PM
Tennessee Tech
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Sep. 8
12:00 PM
NJIT
at Iona
New Rochelle, N.Y.
Sep. 8
1:00 PM
Colgate
vs. Lipscomb
@ Nashville, Tenn.
Sep. 8
1:00 PM
North Florida
at FAU
Boca Raton, Fla.
Sep. 8
4:00 PM
North Alabama
at Alabama A&M
Huntsville, Ala.
Sep. 8
5:00 PM
Northeastern
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Sep. 8
6:00 PM
Presbyterian
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sep. 8
7:00 PM
Mississippi
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Sep. 12
7:00 PM
Cincinnati
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Sep. 12
7:00 PM
Liberty
at Elon
Elon, N.C.
Sep. 12
7:00 PM
Stetson
at Miami (Fla.)
Coral Gables, Fla.
Sep. 13
3:30 PM
Charleston Southern
at Kennesaw State
Sep. 13
4:00 PM
NJIT
at LIU Brooklyn
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sep. 13
8:00 PM
North Alabama
at Abilene Christian
Abilene, Texas
Sep. 15
1:00 PM
Pittsburgh
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Sep. 15
1:00 PM
Air Force
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep. 15
1:00 PM
Ball St.
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Sep. 15
2:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Tennessee Tech
Sep. 15
6:00 PM
Stetson
at UCF
Orlando, Fla.
Sep. 19
6:00 PM
James Madison
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Sep. 19
7:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Southern Illinois
Carbondale, Ill.
Sep. 19
7:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Oklahoma St.
Stillwater, Okla.
Sep. 19
7:00 PM
Embry-Riddle
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Sep. 20
6:00 PM
NJIT
at Columbia
New York, N.Y.
Sep. 20
7:00 PM
Illinois St.
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep. 20
7:00 PM
Creighton
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Sep. 20
8:00 PM
North Alabama
at Alabama State
Montgomery, Ala.
Sep. 22
1:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Kansas
Lawrence, Kan.
Sep. 22
1:00 PM
Western Carolina
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep. 22
1:00 PM
Illinois St.
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Sep. 22
2:00 PM
North Alabama
at Jackson St.
Jackson, Miss.
Sep. 22
2:00 PM
Xavier
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Sep. 22
7:00 PM
Liberty
at VMI
Lexington, Va.
Sep. 26
7:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Sep. 26
7:00 PM
Liberty
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep. 26
7:00 PM
South Carolina State
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep. 27
7:00 PM
Stetson
at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Sep. 27
8:00 PM
FGCU
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Sep. 29
12:30 PM
NJIT
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Sep. 29
1:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep. 29
1:00 PM
Liberty
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep. 29
2:00 PM
FGCU
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Oct. 3
6:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Oct. 4
6:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Oct. 4
7:00 PM
North Florida
at Kennesaw State
Oct. 6
1:00 PM
Stetson
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct. 6
1:00 PM
North Alabama
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Oct. 6
1:00 PM
North Florida
at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Oct. 10
7:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct. 10
7:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Oct. 10
7:00 PM
Liberty
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Oct. 10
7:00 PM
North Alabama
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct. 13
12:00 PM
North Alabama
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct. 13
1:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Oct. 13
1:00 PM
Lipscomb
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct. 13
1:00 PM
NJIT
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Oct. 17
7:00 PM
North Florida
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Oct. 18
7:00 PM
NJIT
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Oct. 18
8:00 PM
Stetson
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Oct. 20
12:00 PM
NJIT
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct. 20
1:00 PM
FGCU
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Oct. 20
2:00 PM
Stetson
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
View Full Schedule
BACK TO TOP