No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Nov. 1
R1 - 4th out of 20
at Liberty at Ka'anapali Classic Collegiate Invitational
Ka'anapali, Hawaii
Nov. 1
Final
3 (5) Kennesaw State
1 vs. (4) North Florida
@ ASUN First Round - Fort Myers, Fla. (YouTube)
Nov. 1
Final
3 North Florida
0 at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (Highlander Sports Network)
Nov. 1
Final
2 (6) NJIT
1 vs. (3) Liberty
@ ASUN First Round - Nashville, Tenn. (YouTube)
Nov. 1
Final
0 Stetson
3 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (Facebook Live)
Nov. 2
R2 - 4th out of 20
at Liberty at Ka'anapali Classic Collegiate Invitational
Ka'anapali, Hawaii
Nov. 2
9:30 AM
FGCU at ASUN Conference Championship 8th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov. 2
9:30 AM
at Jacksonville at ASUN Conference Championship 9th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov. 2
9:30 AM
at Kennesaw State at ASUN Conference Championship 3rd out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov. 2
9:30 AM
at Liberty at ASUN Conference Championship 2nd out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov. 2
9:30 AM
at Lipscomb at ASUN Conference Championship 1st out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov. 2
9:30 AM
at NJIT at ASUN Conference Championship 7th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov. 2
9:30 AM
at North Alabama at ASUN Conference Championship 5th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov. 2
9:30 AM
at North Florida at ASUN Conference Championship 4th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov. 2
9:30 AM
at Stetson at ASUN Conference Championship 6th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov. 2
8:30 AM
FGCU at ASUN Conference Championship 4th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov. 2
8:30 AM
at Jacksonville at ASUN Conference Championship 9th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov. 2
8:30 AM
at Kennesaw State at ASUN Conference Championship 8th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov. 2
8:30 AM
at Liberty at ASUN Conference Championship 2nd out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov. 2
8:30 AM
at Lipscomb at ASUN Conference Championship 1st out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov. 2
8:30 AM
at NJIT at ASUN Conference Championship 6th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov. 2
8:30 AM
at North Alabama at ASUN Conference Championship 7th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov. 2
8:30 AM
at North Florida at ASUN Conference Championship 3rd out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov. 2
8:30 AM
at Stetson at ASUN Conference Championship 5th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov. 2
Final
3 Lipscomb
0 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Nov. 2
Final
0 Jacksonville
5 at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (Highlander Sports Network)
Nov. 2
Final
1 Lipscomb
0 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Nov. 2
Final
4 FGCU
2 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (Hatter Vision)
Nov. 2
Final
1 North Florida
2 at #18 Charlotte
Charlotte, N.C. (Charlotte49ers.TV)
Nov. 3
R2 - 5th out of 8
FGCU at Homewood Suites FGCU Classic
Estero, Fla.
Nov. 3
R2 - 3rd out of 8
at Stetson at Homewood Suites FGCU Classic
Estero, Fla.
Nov. 3
Final - 6th out of 20
at Liberty at Ka'anapali Classic Collegiate Invitational
Ka'anapali, Hawaii
Nov. 3
Final
3 Jacksonville
0 at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (Highlander Sports Network)
Nov. 3
Final - PK Away
2 (5) Kennesaw State
2 at (1) FGCU
ASUN Semifinals - Fort Myers, Fla. (YouTube)
Nov. 3
Final
0 (6) NJIT
1 at (2) Lipscomb
ASUN Semifinals - Nashville, Tenn. (YouTube)
Nov. 3
Final
0 North Florida
3 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (Facebook Live)
Nov. 3
Final
2 North Alabama
3 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Nov. 4
Final - T5th out of 8
FGCU at Homewood Suites FGCU Classic
Estero, Fla.
Nov. 4
Final - 4th out of 8
at Stetson at Homewood Suites FGCU Classic
Estero, Fla.
Nov. 5
Final
39 Jacksonville
70 at South Florida
Tampa, Fla.
Nov. 5
Final
46 Palm Beach Atlantic
77 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 5
Final
3 North Florida
1 at Bethune-Cookman
Daytona Beach, Fla. (Facebook Live)
Nov. 5
Final
67 Liberty
48 at Norfolk St.
Norfolk, Va. (Spartan Showcase)
Nov. 5
Final
55 Rhodes
104 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Nov. 5
Final
59 North Florida
74 at #6 Florida
Gainesville, Fla. (SECN)
Nov. 5
Final
57 Jacksonville
76 at #19 Xavier
Cincinnati, Ohio (FS2)
Nov. 5
Final
100 FGCU
54 at FIU
Miami, Fla. (C-USA TV)
Nov. 5
Final
60 Lipscomb
82 at Dayton
Dayton, Ohio (ESPN+)
Nov. 5
Final
79 Colgate
52 at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (ESPN+)
Nov. 5
Final
62 North Florida
75 at Wisconsin
Madison, Wis. (BTN+)
Nov. 5
Final
26 Trinity Baptist
84 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 5
Final
67 FGCU
89 at Saint Louis
St. Louis, Mo. (ESPN+)
Nov. 5
Final
55 Kennesaw State
81 at Creighton
Omaha, Neb. (FSN)
Nov. 6
Final
55 North Alabama
77 at South Carolina
Columbia, S.C. (SECN+)
Nov. 6
Final
75 NJIT
80 at Colgate
Hamilton, N.Y. (Patriot League Network)
Nov. 7
Final
26 Virginia-Lynchburg
128 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Nov. 7
Final
81 Fla. National
89 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 7
Final
65 Kennesaw State
80 at Georgia
Athens, Ga. (SECN+)
Nov. 7
Final
48 Webber Int'l
99 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 7
Final
55 Kennesaw State
86 at Drake
Des Moines, Iowa (ESPN+)
Nov. 8
Final
48 NJIT
68 at Air Force
Colorado Springs, Colo. (Mountain West Network)
Nov. 8
Final - OT
2 (6) Liberty
3 vs. (3) North Florida
@ ASUN First Round - Fort Myers, Fla. (Facebook)
Nov. 8
Final
63 ETSU
62 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Nov. 8
Final
0 NJIT
3 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Nov. 8
Final
1 Jacksonville
3 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 8
Final
1 FGCU
3 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga. (ESPN+)
Nov. 8
Final
1 (5) Lipscomb
2 vs. (4) Stetson
@ ASUN First Round - Newark, N.J. (Highlander Sports Network)
Nov. 8
Final
65 Johnson (FL)
83 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 8
Final
60 Radford
66 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Nov. 9
Final
2 NJIT
3 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Nov. 9
Final
36 Thomas (GA)
94 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 9
Final
46 Warner
110 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 9
Final
55 Samford
60 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga. (ESPN+)
Nov. 9
Final
65 UMBC
61 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 9
Final
73 MTSU
70 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Nov. 9
Final
47 NJIT
76 at Providence
Providence, R.I. (FSN)
Nov. 9
Final
60 Mississippi Val.
86 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Nov. 9
Final - PK Home
1 (5) Kennesaw State
1 at (2) Lipscomb
ASUN Championship Final - Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Nov. 9
Final
77 Stetson
75 at Western Ill.
Macomb, Ill. (Fighting Leathernecks All-Access)
Nov. 10
Final
57 NJIT
80 at Colorado
Boulder, Colo. (PAC-12 Plus)
Nov. 10
Final
1 Bethune-Cookman
3 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Nov. 10
Final
3 Liberty
1 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 10
Final
3 Kennesaw State
0 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 10
Final
1 (3) North Florida
2 at (2) FGCU
ASUN Semifinals - Fort Myers, Fla. (Facebook Live)
Nov. 10
Final
55 Md.-East. Shore
66 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Nov. 10
Final
3 FGCU
0 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Nov. 10
Final
64 Carver Bible
95 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Nov. 10
Final
2 (4) Stetson
3 at (1) NJIT
ASUN Semifinals - Newark, N.J. (Highlander Sports Network)
Nov. 11
Final
59 Jacksonville
75 vs. Bowling Green
@ Miami, Fla.
Nov. 11
Final
62 Kennesaw State
74 at Mercer
Macon, Ga. (ESPN+)
Nov. 11
Final
77 Georgia Southern
80 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 11
Final
49 FGCU
55 at Dartmouth
Hanover, N.H. (ESPN+)
Nov. 11
Final
71 Chattanooga
54 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Nov. 12
Final
63 Lipscomb
65 at Jacksonville St.
Jacksonville, Ala.
Nov. 12
Final
3 Liberty
0 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 12
Final
65 North Alabama
91 at Indiana
Bloomington, Ind. (BTN)
Nov. 12
Final
39 South Carolina State
65 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Nov. 12
Final
78 Lipscomb
79 at Tennessee St.
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Nov. 13
Final
55 North Florida
78 at #17 Miami
Miami, Fla. (ACCNX)
Nov. 13
Final
59 NJIT
58 at Cornell
Ithaca, N.Y. (ESPN+)
Nov. 13
Final
64 Mercer
92 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga. (ESPN+)
Nov. 13
Final
41 Jacksonville
75 at #12 Florida State
Tallahassee, Fla. (ACCN Extra)
Nov. 13
Final
50 UCF
72 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 13
Final
85 Penn
51 at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (ESPN+)
Nov. 13
Final
48 Stetson
67 at #13 Kentucky
Lexington, Ky. (SECN+)
Nov. 14
Final
81 North Alabama
86 at Iowa
Iowa City, Iowa (BTN+)
Nov. 14
Final
63 Southern Miss.
66 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 15
8:30 AM
at Jacksonville at NCAA South Regional NTS
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov. 15
8:30 AM
at Kennesaw State at NCAA South Regional NTS
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov. 15
8:30 AM
at Lipscomb at NCAA South Regional 10th out of 27
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov. 15
8:30 AM
at North Florida at NCAA South Regional 21st out of 27
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov. 15
8:30 AM
at Stetson at NCAA South Regional NTS
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov. 15
10:30 AM
at Liberty at NCAA Southeast Regional 13th out of 34
Charlottesville, Va.
Nov. 15
11:00 AM
at NJIT at NCAA Mid-Atlantic Regional 31st out of 31
Bethlehem, Pa.
Nov. 15
9:30 AM
at Jacksonville at NCAA South Regional NTS
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov. 15
9:30 AM
at Kennesaw State at NCAA South Regional NTS
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov. 15
9:30 AM
at Lipscomb at NCAA South Regional 6th out of 24
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov. 15
9:30 AM
at North Florida at NCAA South Regional 7th out of 24
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov. 15
9:30 AM
at Stetson at NCAA South Regional 19th out of 24
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov. 15
11:30 AM
at Liberty at NCAA Southeast Regional 11th out of 35
Charlottesville, Va.
Nov. 15
Noon
at NJIT at NCAA Mid-Atlantic Regional 22nd out of 25
Bethlehem, Pa.
Nov. 15
Final
3 FGCU
0 at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (Highlander Sports Network)
Nov. 15
Final
0 Lipscomb
1 at #23 Louisville
NCAA Tournament First Round - Louisville, Ky. (ACCNX)
Nov. 15
Final
58 Stetson
55 at Morehead State
Morehead, Ky. (ESPN+)
Nov. 15
Final
69 Northern Kentucky
71 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Nov. 15
Final
3 Kennesaw State
0 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 15
Final
3 Lipscomb
1 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 15
Final
36 Lipscomb
58 at Duquesne
Pittsburgh, Pa. (ESPN+)
Nov. 15
Final
80 Jacksonville
78 at UMass Lowell
Lowell, Mass. (ESPN+)
Nov. 15
Final
64 North Florida
49 at FIU
Miami, Fla. (C-USA TV)
Nov. 15
Final
69 Liberty
73 at Virginia Tech
Blacksburg, Va. (ACCN Extra)
Nov. 15
Final
3 Stetson
1 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Nov. 15
Final
68 FGCU
84 at Mercer
Macon, Ga. (ESPN3)
Nov. 16
Final
44 NJIT
68 at Cornell
Ithaca, N.Y. (ESPN+)
Nov. 16
Final
35 Johnson (FL)
114 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 16
Final
37 Dartmouth
57 at Jacksonville
Nov. 16
Final
69 Wagner
88 at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (ESPN+)
Nov. 16
Final
73 Stetson
78 vs. St. Francis (Pa.)
@ Morehead, Ky.
Nov. 16
Final
77 Liberty
57 at East Carolina
Greenville, N.C. (ESPN3)
Nov. 16
Final
55 Samford
61 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Nov. 16
Final
3 Lipscomb
1 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Nov. 16
Final
1 (2) FGCU
2 at (1) NJIT
ASUN Championship Final - Newark, N.J. (ESPN+)
Nov. 16
Final
55 Stetson
79 at Purdue Fort Wayne
Fort Wayne, Ind. (YouTube)
Nov. 17
1:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Nov. 17
1:00 PM
Jacksonville
vs. Merrimack
@ Lowell, Mass. (AETV)
Nov. 17
1:00 PM
FGCU
at Princeton
Princeton, N.J.(ESPN+)
Nov. 17
2:00 PM
North Florida
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Nov. 17
2:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Georgia Southern
Statesboro, Ga. (ESPN+)
Nov. 17
3:00 PM
Stetson
at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (Highlander Sports Network)
Nov. 18
6:30 PM
North Alabama
at Tennessee St.
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Nov. 18
7:00 PM
Trinity Baptist
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 18
7:00 PM
Reinhardt
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga. (ESPN+)
Nov. 18
8:30 PM
Stetson
at Ohio State
Columbus, Ohio (BTN)
Nov. 19
11:00 AM
USC Upstate
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 19
6:30 PM
Murray State
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Nov. 19
7:00 PM
Navy
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Nov. 19
7:00 PM
Stetson
at Tennessee
Knoxville, Tenn. (SECN+)
Nov. 19
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (FL)
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 19
7:00 PM
NJIT
at Wagner
Staten Island, N.Y.
Nov. 19
8:00 PM
North Alabama
at South Dakota St.
Brookings, S.D. (Jackrabbits All-Access)
Nov. 20
12:00 PM
North Florida
at Alabama A&M
Huntsville, Ala. (ESPN+)
Nov. 20
7:30 PM
Belmont
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Nov. 20
7:00 PM
Binghamton
at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (ESPN+)
Nov. 20
7:30 PM
FAU
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 21
TBA
FGCU
at ASUN Championship
ASUN Championship
Nov. 21
TBA
Jacksonville
at ASUN Championship
ASUN Championship
Nov. 21
TBA
Kennesaw State
at ASUN Championship
ASUN Championship
Nov. 21
TBA
Liberty
at ASUN Championship
ASUN Championship
Nov. 21
TBA
Lipscomb
at ASUN Championship
ASUN Championship
Nov. 21
TBA
North Florida
at ASUN Championship
ASUN Championship
Nov. 21
TBA
Stetson
at ASUN Championship
ASUN Championship
Nov. 21
11:00 AM
UNC Greensboro
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Nov. 21
7:00 PM
North Florida
at Iowa
Iowa City, Iowa (BTN)
Nov. 21
7:00 PM
Western Carolina
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Nov. 22
TBA
FGCU
at ASUN Championship
ASUN Championship
Nov. 22
TBA
Jacksonville
at ASUN Championship
ASUN Championship
Nov. 22
TBA
Kennesaw State
at ASUN Championship
ASUN Championship
Nov. 22
TBA
Liberty
at ASUN Championship
ASUN Championship
Nov. 22
TBA
Lipscomb
at ASUN Championship
ASUN Championship
Nov. 22
TBA
North Florida
at ASUN Championship
ASUN Championship
Nov. 22
TBA
Stetson
at ASUN Championship
ASUN Championship
Nov. 22
11:00 AM
Morgan St.
vs. Liberty
@ Nassau, Bahamas
Nov. 22
12:00 PM
North Florida
vs. Marist
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
Nov. 22
2:00 PM
St. Francis (Pa.)
vs. FGCU
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov. 22
2:30 PM
Lipscomb
vs. Rider
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
Nov. 22
6:00 PM
Stetson
vs. Iona
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
Nov. 22
6:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Navy
Annapolis, Md.
Nov. 22
7:30 PM
North Alabama
at Louisiana Tech
Ruston, La.
Nov. 22
8:30 PM
Kennesaw State
vs. Monmouth
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
Nov. 23
TBA
FGCU
at ASUN Championship
ASUN Championship
Nov. 23
TBA
Jacksonville
at ASUN Championship
ASUN Championship
Nov. 23
TBA
Kennesaw State
at ASUN Championship
ASUN Championship
Nov. 23
TBA
Liberty
at ASUN Championship
ASUN Championship
Nov. 23
TBA
Lipscomb
at ASUN Championship
ASUN Championship
Nov. 23
TBA
North Florida
at ASUN Championship
ASUN Championship
Nov. 23
TBA
Stetson
at ASUN Championship
ASUN Championship
Nov. 23
TBA
TBA
vs. Liberty
@ Nassau, Bahamas
Nov. 23
12:00 PM
Lipscomb
vs. Marist
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
Nov. 23
1:00 PM
Trinity Baptist
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Nov. 23
2:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at UNC Wilmington
Wilmington, N.C.
Nov. 23
2:30 PM
North Florida
vs. Rider
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
Nov. 23
4:30 PM
NJIT
at Brown
Providence, R.I.
Nov. 23
6:00 PM
Kennesaw State
vs. Iona
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
Nov. 23
7:00 PM
FGCU
at VCU
Richmond, Va. (MASN)
Nov. 23
8:30 PM
Stetson
vs. Monmouth
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
Nov. 24
TBA
TBA
vs. Liberty
@ Nassau, Bahamas
Nov. 24
2:00 PM
North Florida
at Creighton
Omaha, Neb. (FS1)
Nov. 24
2:00 PM
Western Carolina
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 24
2:00 PM
Liberty
at James Madison
Harrisonburg, Va.
Nov. 24
8:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Colorado
Nov. 25
5:30 PM
Kennesaw State
at Campbell
Buies Creek, N.C.
Nov. 25
7:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Tennessee Tech
Nov. 25
7:30 PM
Jacksonville
at Campbell
Buies Creek, N.C.
Nov. 26
7:00 PM
NJIT
at Rutgers
Piscataway, N.J. (BTN)
Nov. 26
7:00 PM
Florida Tech
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 26
7:00 PM
Florida Col.
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 26
7:00 PM
St. Francis Brooklyn
at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Nov. 27
12:00 PM
Samford
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Nov. 27
1:00 PM
Stetson
at UCF
Orlando, Fla.
Nov. 27
2:30 PM
Mississippi Val.
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Nov. 28
1:30 PM
FGCU
vs. Notre Dame
@ Cancun, Mexico
Nov. 28
4:30 PM
North Florida
vs. LIU
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Nov. 29
TBA
North Florida
vs. TBA
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Nov. 29
12:00 PM
North Florida
vs. Norfolk St.
@ Jacksonville, Fla.
Nov. 29
1:30 PM
FGCU
vs. South Florida
@ Cancun, Mexico
Nov. 29
2:00 PM
Ky. Christian
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Nov. 29
2:00 PM
Nicholls State
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Nov. 29
TBA
North Alabama
vs. Alabama A&M
@ Denver, Colo.
Nov. 29
4:30 PM
Liberty
vs. Miami (Ohio)
@ Miami, Fla.
Nov. 29
7:00 PM
North Dakota
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 30
12:00 PM
Morehead State
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Nov. 30
12:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Xavier
Cincinnati, Ohio (FSN)
Nov. 30
12:00 PM
North Florida
vs. Nicholls State
@ Jacksonville, Fla.
Nov. 30
3:00 PM
North Alabama
vs. UC Irvine
@ Denver, Colo.
Nov. 30
2:00 PM
Jacksonville
at North Carolina A&T
Greensboro, N.C.
Nov. 30
2:00 PM
Norfolk St.
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Nov. 30
2:00 PM
Liberty
vs. Oregon State
@ Miami, Fla.
Nov. 30
2:30 PM
FGCU
vs. South Dakota St.
@ Cancun, Mexico Cancun Challenge
Nov. 30
3:30 PM
Kennesaw State
vs. Navy
@ Annapolis, Md.
Nov. 30
4:00 PM
Stetson
at Kent State
Kent, Ohio (ESPN3)
Nov. 30
7:00 PM
Campbell
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Dec. 1
1:00 PM
Kennesaw State
vs. TBA
@ Annapolis, Md.
Dec. 1
1:30 PM
Eastern Illinois
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Dec. 1
5:00 PM
Georgia Southern
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
BACK TO TOP